Olympiacos Piraeus - BSC Young Boys live

Date:24.11.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Olympiacos Piraeus
BSC Young Boys
razem głosów:
The match between Olympiacos Piraeus and BSC Young Boys will take place on 24.11.2016 at 19:05. Stadio Georgios Karaiskáki will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 7, SRF zwei, Arena Sport 4, beIN Sports MAX 5, OTE Sport 3, RSI La 2, Sport TV2, RTS Sport, RTS Deux. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, ESPN Play Argentina, TSN GO, Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, Sky Go Deutschland , TeleClub Sport Live, Radio Gelb-Schwarz, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina ESPN Play Argentina SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada TSN GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Dplay Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live
Radio Gelb-Schwarz SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Angola SuperSport 7
Austria SRF zwei
Croatia Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
France beIN Sports MAX 5 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany SRF zwei
Greece OTE Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy RSI La 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland RTS Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
RTS Deux SEE DETAILSzobacz
SRF zwei SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 5 3 1 1 7:6 10
2 Manchester United 5 3 0 2 10:4 9
3 Feyenoord 5 2 1 2 3:6 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
Europa League playoff
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 5 3 0 2 6:6 9
2 Olympiakos Pireus 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
3 BSC Young Boys 5 1 2 2 4:4 5
4 Astana 5 1 2 2 5:8 5
Europa League playoff
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 RSC Anderlecht 5 3 2 0 14:5 11
2 Saint-Etienne 5 2 3 0 5:3 9
3 Mainz 05 5 1 3 1 6:10 6
4 Gabala 5 0 0 5 5:12 0
Europa League playoff
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 5 1 2 2 3:8 5
3 Dundalk 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 1 1 3 5:8 4
Europa League playoff
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 5 3 2 0 16:7 11
2 Astra Giurgiu 5 2 1 2 7:10 7
3 Austria Wien 5 1 2 2 9:11 5
4 Viktoria Plzen 5 0 3 2 4:8 3
Europa League playoff
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 5 3 0 2 11:9 9
2 Athletic Bilbao 5 3 0 2 9:10 9
3 Sassuolo 5 1 2 2 9:9 5
4 Rapid Wien 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
Europa League playoff
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 5 4 1 0 10:5 13
2 Standard Liege 5 1 3 1 7:5 6
3 Celta Vigo 5 1 3 1 8:7 6
4 Panathinaikos 5 0 1 4 3:11 1
Europa League playoff
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 5 0 0 17:3 15
2 Sporting Braga 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 KAA Gent 5 1 2 2 8:13 5
4 Konyaspor 5 0 1 4 2:11 1
Europa League playoff
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 5 5 0 0 9:1 15
2 Krasnodar 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
3 RB Salzburg 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 OGC Nice 5 1 0 4 3:10 3
Europa League playoff
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
2 Qarabag Agdam 5 2 1 2 6:10 7
3 PAOK 5 2 1 2 5:6 7
4 Slovan Liberec 5 1 1 3 7:10 4
Europa League playoff
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 5 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Southampton 5 2 1 2 5:3 7
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 2 1 2 5:5 7
4 Inter 5 1 0 4 5:10 3
Europa League playoff
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 5 2 1 2 8:7 7
2 Villarreal CF 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 Steaua Bucuresti 5 1 3 1 4:5 6
4 Zurich 5 1 3 1 5:5 6
Europa League playoff
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
2 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 5
3 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
4 Džeko Edin Roma 5
5 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
6 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
7 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
8 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
9 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 4
10 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
11 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
12 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
13 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
15 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
17 Sebá Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
10.12.2016, 17:30
Saracens F.C. - Sale Sharks
3.12.2016, 21:30
FC Porto - Sporting Braga
3.12.2016, 20:45
Atletico Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona
3.12.2016, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Atalanta Bergamo
3.12.2016, 20:00
AS Monaco - Bastia SC
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /