Atlético Mineiro - Melgar Arequipa live

Date:14.04.2016, 22:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estádio Mineirão
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Atlético Mineiro
Melgar Arequipa
razem głosów:
The match between Atlético Mineiro and Melgar Arequipa will take place on 14.04.2016 at 20:30. Estádio Mineirão will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Fox Sports Premium, Sport TV2. Internet broadcast is available at FOX Play Latin America, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Argentina FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Guatemala FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Honduras FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Chile Fox Sports Premium SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia Fox Sports Premium SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-04-14 22:30 Finished COP Atlético Mineiro-MG 4 : 0 FBC Melgar
2016-02-17 23:45 Finished COP FBC Melgar 1 : 2 Atlético Mineiro-MG

Recent games

2016-12-07 23:45 Finished COP Grêmio-RS
1 : 1
2016-11-27 19:00 Finished BRA Sao Paulo-SP
1 : 2
2016-11-23 23:45 Finished COP Grêmio-RS
1 : 3
2016-11-20 21:30 Finished BRA Santa Cruz-PE
3 : 3
2016-11-17 23:00 Finished BRA Palmeiras-SP
1 : 1
2016-11-06 21:30 Finished BRA Coritiba-PR
0 : 2
2016-11-02 23:45 Finished COP Internacional-RS
2 : 2
2016-10-29 18:30 Finished BRA Flamengo-RJ
2 : 2
2016-10-26 23:45 Finished COP Internacional-RS
2 : 1
2016-10-23 21:30 Finished BRA Figueirense-SC
3 : 0
2016-12-04 18:00 Finished MOV Universitario 2 : 2
2016-12-01 01:00 Finished MOV Universitario 2 : 1
2016-11-27 20:00 Finished MOV Sporting Cristal 2 : 3
2016-11-22 20:30 Finished MOV Juan Aurich 1 : 2
2016-11-18 20:30 Finished MOV Defensor La Bocana 3 : 1
2016-11-02 22:45 Finished MOV Real Garcilaso 0 : 0
2016-10-29 20:00 Finished MOV Deportivo Municipal 0 : 0
2016-10-24 18:15 Finished MOV Union Comercio 1 : 0
2016-10-19 22:45 Finished MOV Univ. Cesar Vallejo 3 : 2
2016-10-16 18:30 Finished MOV Sporting Cristal 2 : 0

Team stats

ATLÉTICO MINEIRO-MG FBC MELGAR
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Lucas Pratto 4
2 Carvalho da Silva Ju 3
3 Patric Cabral Lalau 2
4 Juan Cazares 2
5 Hyuri 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Bernardo Cuesta 1
2 Omar Fernández 1
COMMENTS
0
FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 3 2 1 17:7 11
2 Sao Paulo-SP 6 2 3 1 11:5 9
3 The Strongest 6 2 2 2 6:11 8
4 Trujillanos 6 1 1 4 7:18 4
Next Round
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rosario Central 6 3 2 1 13:8 11
2 Nacional (URU) 6 2 3 1 6:6 9
3 Palmeiras-SP 6 2 2 2 12:8 8
4 River Plate (URU) 6 0 3 3 6:15 3
Next Round
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 3 0 11:4 12
2 Racing Club 6 2 3 1 11:7 9
3 Bolívar 6 1 3 2 10:10 6
4 Deportivo Cali 6 0 3 3 7:18 3
Next Round
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Nacional 6 5 1 0 12:0 16
2 Huracan 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
3 Penarol 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
4 Sporting Cristal 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Next Round
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro-MG 6 4 1 1 12:4 13
2 Indep. del Valle 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Colo Colo 6 2 3 1 4:5 9
4 FBC Melgar 6 0 0 6 2:12 0
Next Round
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Toluca 6 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Grêmio-RS 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
3 San Lorenzo 6 0 4 2 5:8 4
4 LDU Quito 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Next Round
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 UNAM Pumas 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 Deportivo Tachira 6 3 0 3 6:11 9
3 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 1 3 12:12 7
4 Emelec 6 1 1 4 10:14 4
Next Round
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians-SP 6 4 1 1 13:4 13
2 Cerro Porteno 6 3 1 2 6:7 10
3 Indep. Santa Fe 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Cobresal 6 1 0 5 4:14 3
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Jonathan Calleri Sao Paulo-SP 7
2 Ismael Sosa UNAM Pumas 5
3 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 4
4 Marco Ruben Rosario Central 4
5 Juan Arce Bolívar 4
6 Ramón Ábila Huracan 4
7 Gabriel de Jesus Palmeiras-SP 4
8 Esteban Paredes Colo Colo 4
9 Michael Santos River Plate (URU) 3
10 Roger Martínez Racing Club 3
11 Fernando Uribe Toluca 3
12 Agustín Allione Palmeiras-SP 3
13 Alejandro Donatti Rosario Central 3
14 Gerardo Alcoba UNAM Pumas 3
15 Marlos Moreno Atletico Nacional 3
16 Iván Alonso River Plate 3
17 Santiago Silva Sporting Cristal 3
18 Alberto Rodríguez Sporting Cristal 3
19 Nicolás López Nacional (URU) 3
20 Enrique Triverio Toluca 3
21 Andrés D`Alessandro River Plate 3
22 Lucas Pratto Atlético Mineiro-MG 3
23 Carlos Tévez Boca Juniors 3
24 Lisandro López Racing Club 3
STAFF PICKS
15.12.2016, 20:45
Bath Rugby - Cardiff Blues
10.12.2016, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - Lazio Roma
10.12.2016, 20:45
Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna
10.12.2016, 20:00
FC Nantes - SM Caen
10.12.2016, 18:30
Leicester City - Manchester City
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /