LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Manchester United - Midtjylland live

Date:25.02.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: Old Trafford
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Manchester United
Midtjylland
razem głosów:
SEE THE PICK AND GAME ANALYSIS
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%
SEE THE PICK
The match between Manchester United and Midtjylland will take place on 25.02.2016 at 19:05. Old Trafford will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Play Sports 2, TSN4, 6'eren, BT Sport 2 , beIN Sports MAX 5, Sky Calcio 3, Sport TV1. Internet broadcast is available at TeleClub Sport Live, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13 3:6
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12 3:4
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7 1:7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2 0:8
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 3:6
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8 2:6
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8 1:4
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5 2:11
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12 6:5
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11 5:8
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9 4:10
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0 1:14
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15 8:8
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8 1:10
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7 2:9
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4 3:8
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12 5:7
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8 4:10
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6 2:10
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5 8:14
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12 7:9
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10 1:11
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6 2:8
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14 5:6
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9 5:7
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7 4:6
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1 2:13
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18 10:5
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8 2:13
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6 3:11
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1 1:12
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15 2:3
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7 2:8
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7 4:6
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6 3:11
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13 5:6
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10 5:6
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7 2:12
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4 2:12
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 2:6
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8 3:6
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8 0:4
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10 4:7
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9 4:8
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 1:7
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 2:7
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6 5
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5 4
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5 6
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5 5
6 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4 6
7 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4 6
8 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4 6
9 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4 5
10 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 6
11 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3 6
12 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3 5
13 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3 4
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3 5
15 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3 5
16 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3 6
17 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3 6
18 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3 6
19 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3 5
20 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3 5
21 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3 6
22 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3 6
23 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3 6
STAFF PICKS
16.8.2017, 20:45
SSC Napoli - OGC Nice
16.8.2017, 20:45
Celtic Glasgow - FK Astana
16.8.2017, 20:45
Istanbul Başakşehir - Sevilla FC
13.8.2017, 17:00
Dijon - AS Monaco
13.8.2017, 17:00
Manchester United - West Ham United
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Hungarian Grand Prix - race
Good
30.07.2017 / ~Biemo /
Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /