LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dundalk FC live

Date:08.12.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Winner Stadium
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dundalk FC
razem głosów:
The match between Maccabi Tel Aviv and Dundalk FC will take place on 08.12.2016 at 17:00. Winner Stadium will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on BT Sport ESPN, eir Sport 1. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Sky Go Deutschland, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, TeleClub Sport Live, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Dplay Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
England BT Sport ESPN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport ESPN
eir Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-12-08 18:00 Finished UEF Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 : 1 Dundalk FC
2016-09-29 19:05 Finished UEF Dundalk FC 1 : 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Recent games

2017-03-18 16:15 Finished LIG Bnei Sakhnin
3 : 0
2017-03-12 18:15 Finished LIG Hapoel Haifa
1 : 0
2017-03-05 18:15 Finished LIG Hapoel Ashkelon
2 : 1
2017-03-01 19:00 Finished STA Maccabi Petah Tikva
2 : 1
2017-02-25 18:30 Finished LIG Bnei Yehuda
2 : 0
2017-02-18 18:30 Finished LIG Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
3 : 0
2017-02-13 19:00 Finished LIG Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 : 0
2017-02-08 19:00 Finished STA Maccabi Petah Tikva
1 : 0
2017-02-04 19:00 Finished LIG Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1 : 0
2017-01-30 19:00 Finished LIG Maccabi Haifa
2 : 2
DUNDALK FC
2017-03-18 19:00 Finished PRE St Patrick's 3 : 0
2017-03-13 19:45 Finished PRE Derry City 1 : 3
2017-03-10 19:45 Finished PRE Limerick 1 : 0
2017-03-04 19:45 Finished PRE Sligo Rovers 4 : 0
2017-02-24 20:00 Finished PRE Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1
2017-02-17 19:45 Finished FAI Cork City 0 : 3
2017-02-14 19:45 Finished CLF Longford Town 2 : 0
2017-02-09 20:00 Finished OTH St. Patrick`s CYFC 4 : 2
2017-01-30 19:45 Finished CLF Glenavon 1 : 0
2016-12-08 18:00 Finished UEF Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 : 2

Team stats

MACCABI TEL AVIV DUNDALK FC
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
1 1 2 won 1 0 1
1 0 1 draws 0 1 1
1 2 3 lost 2 2 4
5 2 7 goals scored 2 3 5
5 4 9 goals allowed 3 5 8
1.67 0.67 1.17 avg goals scored 0.67 1.00 0.83

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Medunjanin Haris 2
2 Micha Dor 1
3 Kjartansson Vidar 1
4 Scarione Ezequiel 1
5 Golasa Eyal 1
DUNDALK FC
No. Scorers Goals
1 Kilduff Ciaran 2
2 Horgan Daryl 1
3 Benson Robbie 1
COMMENTS
0
FINISHED
2 : 1
(2:1)
DUNDALK FC
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3
14 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
15 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
18.3.2017, 23:00
Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers
18.3.2017, 18:30
Bournemouth - Swansea City
18.3.2017, 18:00
Ireland - England
18.3.2017, 17:00
FC Nantes - OGC Nice
18.3.2017, 16:15
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /