Inter Milan - Sparta Praha live

Date:08.12.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: San Siro
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Inter Milan
Sparta Praha
razem głosów:
The match between Inter Milan and Sparta Praha will take place on 08.12.2016 at 19:05. San Siro will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 2 Digitalb, FOX Sports 3, TSN4, Cytavision Sports 3, ČT Sport, beIN Sports MAX 7, TeleClub Sport Live, Sky Calcio 1 , Sky Sport 3 HD Italia, nSport+ , Sport TV2. Internet broadcast is available at Sky Go Deutschland, Klik SPORT, Dplay Denmark, Sky Go Deutschland , beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Austria Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Dplay Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Albania SuperSport 2 Digitalb
Argentina FOX Sports 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada TSN4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Cyprus Cytavision Sports 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Czech Republic ČT Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
France beIN Sports MAX 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Sky Calcio 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Sport 3 HD Italia
Poland nSport+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovakia ČT Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-12-08 20:05 Finished UEF Inter 2 : 1 Sparta Praha
2016-09-29 17:00 Finished UEF Sparta Praha 3 : 1 Inter

Recent games

2016-12-02 19:45 Finished SER Napoli
0 : 3
2016-11-28 20:00 Finished SER Fiorentina
4 : 2
2016-11-24 18:00 Finished UEF Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2 : 3
2016-11-20 19:45 Finished SER Milan
2 : 2
2016-11-06 17:00 Finished SER Crotone
3 : 0
2016-11-03 20:05 Finished UEF Southampton
1 : 2
2016-10-30 19:45 Finished SER Sampdoria
0 : 1
2016-10-26 18:45 Finished SER Torino
2 : 1
2016-10-23 13:00 Finished SER Atalanta
1 : 2
2016-10-20 17:00 Finished UEF Southampton
1 : 0
SPARTA PRAHA
2016-12-03 14:00 Finished 1IG Teplice 2 : 1
2016-11-27 12:00 Finished 1IG Hradec Králové 2 : 1
2016-11-24 18:00 Finished UEF Southampton 1 : 0
2016-11-20 14:00 Finished 1IG Karviná 3 : 0
2016-11-06 14:00 Finished 1IG Slovan Liberec 0 : 0
2016-11-03 20:05 Finished UEF Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 : 0
2016-10-29 13:00 Finished 1IG Pribram 4 : 0
2016-10-26 14:30 Finished MOL Fastav Zlín 1 : 3
2016-10-23 16:00 Finished 1IG Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1
2016-10-20 17:00 Finished UEF Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 : 0

Team stats

INTER SPARTA PRAHA
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
2 0 2 won 3 1 4
0 0 0 draws 0 0 0
1 3 4 lost 0 2 2
3 4 7 goals scored 6 2 8
3 8 11 goals allowed 1 5 6
1.00 1.33 1.17 avg goals scored 2.00 0.67 1.33

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Icardi Mauro 2
2 Eder 2
3 Palacio Rodrigo 1
4 Candreva Antonio 1
5 Brozović Marcelo 1
SPARTA PRAHA
No. Scorers Goals
1 Kadlec Václav 2
2 Holek Mario 1
3 Pulkrab Matěj 1
4 Nhamoinesu Costa 1
5 Lafata David 1
COMMENTS
0
FINISHED
2 : 1
(1:0)
SPARTA PRAHA
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
2 KRC Genk 5 3 0 2 11:9 9
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Sassuolo 5 1 2 2 9:9 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 RB Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
14 Guidetti John Celta Vigo 3
15 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
15.12.2016, 20:45
Bath Rugby - Cardiff Blues
10.12.2016, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - Lazio Roma
10.12.2016, 20:45
Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna
10.12.2016, 20:00
FC Nantes - SM Caen
10.12.2016, 18:30
Leicester City - Manchester City
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /