LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Fenerbahçe SK - Zorya Luhansk live

Date:24.11.2016, 16:00 GMT
Meeting place: Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spo
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Fenerbahçe SK
Zorya Luhansk
razem głosów:
The match between Fenerbahçe SK and Zorya Luhansk will take place on 24.11.2016 at 15:00. Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spo will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 3 Digitalb, beIN Sports Arabia 3 HD, SuperSport 3 Africa, ESPN + Brasil, BT Sport 2 , OTE Sport 1, BT Sport 2, Fox Sports 2, Sport TV3, TRT 1, Futbol 2. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, OLL.tv, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Dplay Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ukraine OLL.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Albania SuperSport 3 Digitalb SEE DETAILSzobacz
Algeria beIN Sports Arabia 3 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Angola SuperSport 3 Africa SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil ESPN + Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece OTE Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport 2
Netherlands Fox Sports 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Turkey TRT 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ukraine Futbol 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-11-24 16:00 Finished UEF Fenerbahce 2 : 0 Zorya Luhansk
2016-09-15 17:00 Finished UEF Zorya Luhansk 1 : 1 Fenerbahce

Recent games

2017-04-23 16:05 Finished SÜP Galatasaray
1 : 0
2017-04-09 16:00 Finished SÜP Akhisar Belediye
3 : 1
2017-04-05 17:30 Finished TÜR Kayserispor
3 : 0
2017-04-01 16:00 Finished SÜP Kardemir Karabukspor
1 : 0
2017-03-17 17:00 Finished SÜP Konyaspor
2 : 3
2017-03-10 17:00 Finished SÜP Alanyaspor
3 : 2
2017-03-05 16:00 Finished SÜP Osmanlispor KF
1 : 0
2017-03-02 17:30 Finished TÜR Kayserispor
3 : 0
2017-02-26 16:00 Finished SÜP Gaziantepspor
1 : 1
2017-02-22 17:00 Finished UEF FK Krasnodar
1 : 1
ZORYA LUHANSK
2017-04-23 16:30 Finished PRE Chernomorets Odessa 1 : 2
2017-04-14 16:00 Finished PRE Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 1
2017-04-09 11:00 Finished PRE Oleksandriya 0 : 0
2017-04-02 16:30 Finished PRE Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2
2017-03-19 12:00 Finished PRE Volyn Lutsk 1 : 0
2017-03-12 17:30 Finished PRE Shakhtar Donetsk 1 : 2
2017-03-05 15:00 Finished PRE Vorskla Poltava 2 : 1
2017-02-25 12:00 Finished PRE Dynamo Kyiv 1 : 2
2017-01-29 14:30 Finished CLF Ludogorets Razgrad 0 : 2
2016-12-11 17:30 Finished PRE Stal Kamianske 2 : 0

Team stats

FENERBAHCE ZORYA LUHANSK
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
3 1 4 won 0 0 0
0 1 1 draws 2 0 2
0 1 1 lost 1 3 4
5 3 8 goals scored 2 0 2
1 5 6 goals allowed 4 4 8
1.67 1.00 1.33 avg goals scored 0.67 0.00 0.33

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Sow Moussa 2
2 Simon Thorup Kjær 2
3 Lens Jeremain 1
4 Robin van Persie 1
5 Emenike Emmanuel 1
ZORYA LUHANSK
No. Scorers Goals
1 Forster Rafael 1
2 Grechyshkin Dmytro 1
COMMENTS
FINISHED
2 : 0
(0:0)
ZORYA LUHANSK
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3
14 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
15 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
23.4.2017, 16:00
ASM Clermont Auvergne - Leinster Rugby
22.4.2017, 20:00
Krzysztof Zimnoch - Michael Grant
22.4.2017, 15:15
Munster Rugby - Saracens F.C.
22.4.2017, 01:00
Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics
21.4.2017, 03:30
Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /
ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /