Celta Vigo - Standard Liège live

Date:24.11.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio de Balaídos
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Celta Vigo
Standard Liège
razem głosów:
The match between Celta Vigo and Standard Liège will take place on 24.11.2016 at 17:00. Estadio de Balaídos will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Play Sports 1, Club RTL, Arena Sport 3, beIN Sports MAX 4, TeleClub Sport Live, Canal+ Sport 2, beIN Sports Arabia 6 HD, Match TV Arena. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, Sky Go Deutschland , Movistar+, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., TeleClub Sport Live, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Dplay Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide NTV+ Sport Online SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Belgium Play Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Club RTL SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Arena Sport 3
France beIN Sports MAX 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Canal+ Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN Sports Arabia 6 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match TV Arena SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 RB Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
14 Guidetti John Celta Vigo 3
15 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor Krasnodar 3
19 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
20 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
15.12.2016, 20:45
Bath Rugby - Cardiff Blues
10.12.2016, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - Lazio Roma
10.12.2016, 20:45
Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna
10.12.2016, 20:00
FC Nantes - SM Caen
10.12.2016, 18:30
Leicester City - Manchester City
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /