LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

FK Rabotnički Skopje - Budućnost Podgorica live

Date:28.06.2016, 16:00 GMT
Meeting place: Philip II Arena
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

FK Rabotnički Skopje
Budućnost Podgorica
razem głosów:
The match between FK Rabotnički Skopje and Budućnost Podgorica will take place on 28.06.2016 at 14:00. Philip II Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. Internet broadcast is available at LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.TV , . No information about Tv broadcast of this event. If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Austria LAOLA1.TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany LAOLA1.TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia LAOLA1.TV SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

No information about TV broadcast of this event.

Direct games

2016-07-07 17:00 Finished UEF Budućnost Podgorica 1 : 0 Rabotnički Skopje
2016-06-28 16:00 Finished UEF Rabotnički Skopje 1 : 1 Budućnost Podgorica

Recent games

2017-05-21 14:30 Finished PRV Shkendija
2 : 2
2017-05-14 14:30 Finished PRV Vardar Skopje
2 : 2
2017-05-07 14:30 Finished PRV Sileks Kratovo
2 : 0
2017-05-03 14:00 Finished PRV Pelister Bitola
1 : 1
2017-04-30 14:00 Finished PRV Renova
1 : 1
2017-04-27 14:00 Finished PRV Shkupi Skopje
0 : 1
2017-04-22 14:00 Finished PRV Makedonija GP
1 : 1
2017-04-15 14:00 Finished PRV Bregalnica Stip
3 : 1
2017-04-09 14:00 Finished PRV Pobeda
0 : 0
2017-04-05 14:00 Finished PRV Shkendija
1 : 0
2017-05-13 15:30 Finished PRV Zeta Golubovci 0 : 1
2017-05-10 15:00 Finished PRV Dečić Tuzi 2 : 0
2017-05-06 17:00 Finished PRV Sutjeska Nikšić 0 : 1
2017-04-30 15:00 Finished PRV Grbalj Radanovići 0 : 2
2017-04-22 14:30 Finished PRV OFK Petrovac 0 : 1
2017-04-15 15:00 Finished PRV Rudar Pljevlja 3 : 2
2017-04-08 14:00 Finished PRV Iskra Danilovgrad 0 : 1
2017-04-01 13:30 Finished PRV Bokelj Kotor 2 : 2
2017-03-28 13:30 Finished PRV Lovćen Cetinje 0 : 1
2017-03-18 14:00 Finished PRV Grbalj Radanovići 1 : 1

Team stats

RABOTNIČKI SKOPJE BUDUĆNOST PODGORICA
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -
COMMENTS
FINISHED
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6 5
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5 4
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5 6
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5 5
6 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4 6
7 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4 6
8 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4 6
9 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4 5
10 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 6
11 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3 6
12 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3 5
13 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3 4
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3 5
15 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3 5
16 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3 6
17 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3 6
18 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3 6
19 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3 5
20 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3 5
21 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3 6
22 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3 6
23 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3 6
STAFF PICKS
28.5.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Genoa CFC
28.5.2017, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - SSC Napoli
27.5.2017, 19:00
Mamed Khalidov - Borys Mańkowski
27.5.2017, 18:30
Arsenal London - Chelsea London
27.5.2017, 18:00
Bologna FC - Juventus Turin
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /
Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /