LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

BSC Young Boys - Skënderbeu Korçë live

Date:07.12.2017, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Stade de Suisse Wankdorf
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

BSC Young Boys
Skënderbeu Korçë
razem głosów:
The match between BSC Young Boys and Skënderbeu Korçë will take place on 07.12.2017 at 17:00. Stade de Suisse Wankdorf will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SRF zwei, Ruutu+, BT Sport Extra, RSI La 2, RTS Deux, FOX Soccer Match Pass. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, beIN Sports Connect Australia, TSN GO, BT Sport Extra, TeleClub Sport Live, Canal+ Sport Online, Movistar+, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fubo TV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2017-12-07 18:00 Finished UEF BSC Young Boys 2 : 1 Skenderbeu Korce
2017-09-28 19:05 Finished UEF Skenderbeu Korce 1 : 1 BSC Young Boys

Recent games

BSC YOUNG BOYS
2018-05-13 14:00 Finished SUP Lugano
3 : 1
2018-05-10 14:00 Finished SUP FC Basel
1 : 5
2018-05-05 17:00 Finished SUP Sion
1 : 0
2018-04-28 17:00 Finished SUP Luzern
2 : 1
2018-04-22 14:00 Finished SUP Lausanne-Sport
4 : 1
2018-04-18 18:00 Finished SUP Thun
2 : 2
2018-04-15 14:00 Finished SUP Zurich
1 : 0
2018-04-08 14:00 Finished SUP St. Gallen
4 : 2
2018-04-02 14:00 Finished SUP FC Basel
2 : 2
2018-03-17 18:00 Finished SUP Zurich
2 : 1
2018-05-13 15:00 Finished KAT Teuta Durres 1 : 3
2018-05-09 14:00 Finished KAT Lushnja 4 : 2
2018-05-05 14:00 Finished KAT Laci 2 : 3
2018-04-29 17:00 Finished KAT Kukesi 0 : 1
2018-04-23 17:00 Finished KAT Partizani Tirana 1 : 0
2018-04-18 16:30 Finished ALB KF Flamurtari 2 : 0
2018-04-14 17:00 Finished KAT Kamza 3 : 2
2018-04-09 17:00 Finished KAT Flamurtari Vlore 3 : 0
2018-04-04 15:00 Finished ALB KF Flamurtari 0 : 1
2018-03-31 12:00 Finished KAT Vllaznia Shkoder 1 : 2

Team stats

BSC YOUNG BOYS SKENDERBEU KORCE
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
1 0 1 won 1 0 1
1 2 3 draws 2 0 2
1 1 2 lost 0 3 3
3 4 7 goals scored 4 2 6
3 5 8 goals allowed 3 7 10
1.00 1.33 1.17 avg goals scored 1.33 0.67 1.00

Scorers stats

BSC YOUNG BOYS
No. Scorers Goals
1 Assale Djapone R. 4
2 Fassnacht Christian 1
3 Hoarau Guillaume 1
4 Ngamaleu Moumi 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Sowe Ali 2
2 Adeniyi Segun James 1
3 Gavazaj Enis 1
4 Lilaj Sabien 1
5 Muzaka Gjergj 1

COMMENTS

FINISHED
BSC YOUNG BOYS
2 : 1
(0:0)
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Villarreal CF 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
2 FC Astana 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
3 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 1 1 4 1:8 4
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 1 1 15:9 13
2 Partizan 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Skenderbeu Korce 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Braga 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 1 7:5 9
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 6 3 2 1 13:6 11
2 AEK Athens 6 1 5 0 6:5 8
3 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 7
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 9:16 5
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14:4 14
2 Olympique Lyon 6 3 2 1 11:4 11
3 Everton FC 6 1 1 4 7:15 4
4 Apollon Limassol 6 0 3 3 5:14 3
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
2 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:3 9
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 2 3 1 4:4 9
4 Fastav Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 2
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Viktoria Plzen 6 4 0 2 13:8 12
2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 Lugano 6 3 0 3 9:11 9
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 6 4 1 1 14:4 13
2 Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 1 3:2 9
3 1. FC Koln 6 2 0 4 7:8 6
4 BATE Borisov 6 1 2 3 6:16 5
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 3 3 0 7:1 12
2 Olympique Marseille 6 2 2 2 4:4 8
3 Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
2 Ostersunds FK 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 6
4 Hertha BSC 6 1 2 3 6:7 5
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 6 4 1 1 12:7 13
2 OGC Nice 6 3 0 3 12:7 9
3 Zulte Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 7
4 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 1 0 17:5 16
2 Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16:6 12
3 Rosenborg 6 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Vardar Skopje 6 0 1 5 3:20 1
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 6 5
2 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
3 Silva Andre AC Milan 6 6
4 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 5 6
5 Jose Willian Real Sociedad 5 6
6 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 5 5
7 Assale Djapone R. BSC Young Boys 4 6
8 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 4 5
9 Farfan Jefferson Lokomotiv Moskva 4 6
10 Fransergio Sporting Braga 4 5
11 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 4 6
12 Selke Davie Hertha BSC 4 3
13 Twumasi Patrick FC Astana 4 6

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés
Barca 4 life
28.01.2018 / ~JJ /
AC Milan - Lazio Roma
Hi
28.01.2018 / ~Brandon /
Viaplay Norway
ااااا
28.01.2018 / ~ووثث /
Croatia - France
4
24.01.2018 / ~Das /
Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /