LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

BSC Young Boys - FK Astana live

Date:08.12.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

BSC Young Boys
FK Astana
razem głosów:
The match between BSC Young Boys and FK Astana will take place on 08.12.2016 at 17:00. STADE DE SUISSE Wankdorf Bern will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SRF zwei, RSI La 2, RTS Deux, RTS Sport. Internet broadcast is available at TSN GO, Dplay Denmark, TeleClub Sport Live, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Radio Gelb-Schwarz, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Canada TSN GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Dplay Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland Radio Gelb-Schwarz SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Austria SRF zwei SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany SRF zwei SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy RSI La 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland RTS Deux SEE DETAILSzobacz
RTS Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
SRF zwei SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6 5
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5 4
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5 6
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5 5
6 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4 6
7 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4 6
8 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4 6
9 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4 5
10 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 6
11 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3 6
12 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3 5
13 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3 4
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3 5
15 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3 5
16 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3 6
17 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3 6
18 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3 6
19 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3 5
20 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3 5
21 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3 6
22 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3 6
23 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3 6
STAFF PICKS
28.5.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Genoa CFC
28.5.2017, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - SSC Napoli
27.5.2017, 19:00
Mamed Khalidov - Borys Mańkowski
27.5.2017, 18:30
Arsenal London - Chelsea London
27.5.2017, 18:00
Bologna FC - Juventus Turin
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /
Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /