Independiente Del Valle - Boca Juniors Buenos Aires live

Date:08.07.2016, 00:45 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Rumiñahui
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Independiente Del Valle
Boca Juniors Buenos Aires
razem głosów:
The match between Independiente Del Valle and Boca Juniors Buenos Aires will take place on 07.07.2016 at 22:45. Estadio Rumiñahui will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on FOX Sports 1 Brasil, Arena Sport 1, Premier Sports, Ma Chaîne Sport, sportdigital, Setanta Sports 1, Fox Sports HD, Sportklub, Sport TV3, TRT 3 Spor, Fox Sports Uruguay. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, Bwin TV, FOX Play Latin America, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Bwin TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Argentina FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Brazil FOX Sports 1 Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
England Premier Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
France Ma Chaîne Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland Setanta Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Fox Sports HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Sportklub SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV3
Turkey TRT 3 Spor
Uruguay Fox Sports Uruguay SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 3 2 1 17:7 11
2 Sao Paulo-SP 6 2 3 1 11:5 9
3 The Strongest 6 2 2 2 6:11 8
4 Trujillanos 6 1 1 4 7:18 4
Next Round
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rosario Central 6 3 2 1 13:8 11
2 Nacional (URU) 6 2 3 1 6:6 9
3 Palmeiras-SP 6 2 2 2 12:8 8
4 River Plate (URU) 6 0 3 3 6:15 3
Next Round
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 3 0 11:4 12
2 Racing Club 6 2 3 1 11:7 9
3 Bolívar 6 1 3 2 10:10 6
4 Deportivo Cali 6 0 3 3 7:18 3
Next Round
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Nacional 6 5 1 0 12:0 16
2 Huracan 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
3 Penarol 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
4 Sporting Cristal 6 1 1 4 9:15 4
Next Round
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético Mineiro-MG 6 4 1 1 12:4 13
2 Indep. del Valle 6 3 2 1 7:4 11
3 Colo Colo 6 2 3 1 4:5 9
4 FBC Melgar 6 0 0 6 2:12 0
Next Round
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Toluca 6 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Grêmio-RS 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
3 San Lorenzo 6 0 4 2 5:8 4
4 LDU Quito 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Next Round
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 UNAM Pumas 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 Deportivo Tachira 6 3 0 3 6:11 9
3 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 1 3 12:12 7
4 Emelec 6 1 1 4 10:14 4
Next Round
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Corinthians-SP 6 4 1 1 13:4 13
2 Cerro Porteno 6 3 1 2 6:7 10
3 Indep. Santa Fe 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Cobresal 6 1 0 5 4:14 3
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Jonathan Calleri Sao Paulo-SP 7
2 Ismael Sosa UNAM Pumas 5
3 Junior Sornoza Indep. del Valle 4
4 Marco Ruben Rosario Central 4
5 Juan Arce Bolívar 4
6 Ramón Ábila Huracan 4
7 Gabriel de Jesus Palmeiras-SP 4
8 Esteban Paredes Colo Colo 4
9 Michael Santos River Plate (URU) 3
10 Roger Martínez Racing Club 3
11 Fernando Uribe Toluca 3
12 Agustín Allione Palmeiras-SP 3
13 Alejandro Donatti Rosario Central 3
14 Gerardo Alcoba UNAM Pumas 3
15 Marlos Moreno Atletico Nacional 3
16 Iván Alonso River Plate 3
17 Santiago Silva Sporting Cristal 3
18 Alberto Rodríguez Sporting Cristal 3
19 Nicolás López Nacional (URU) 3
20 Enrique Triverio Toluca 3
21 Andrés D`Alessandro River Plate 3
22 Lucas Pratto Atlético Mineiro-MG 3
23 Carlos Tévez Boca Juniors 3
24 Lisandro López Racing Club 3
STAFF PICKS
10.12.2016, 17:30
Saracens F.C. - Sale Sharks
8.12.2016, 21:05
Standard Liège - Ajax Amsterdam
8.12.2016, 21:05
Southampton - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
8.12.2016, 19:00
US Sassuolo - Genk
8.12.2016, 19:00
Anderlecht Brussels - AS Saint-Etienne
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /