Austria Wien - AS Roma live

Date:03.11.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Ernst-Happel-Stadion
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Austria Wien
AS Roma
razem głosów:
SEE THE PICK AND GAME ANALYSIS
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%
SEE THE PICK
The match between Austria Wien and AS Roma will take place on 03.11.2016 at 17:00. Ernst-Happel-Stadion will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 4 Digitalb, Sky Sport 4/HD, Sky Sport 1/HD, beIN Sports MAX 5, TeleClub Sport Live, Sky Sport 1 HD Italia, Sky Calcio 4, Sky Calcio 1 , Canal+, Sport TV2, Sky Sports 1 Switzerland, ESPN3. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Klik SPORT, Sky Go Deutschland , beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide NTV+ Sport Online SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Albania SuperSport 4 Digitalb
Austria Sky Sport 4/HD
Sky Sport 1/HD
France beIN Sports MAX 5 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Sport 1/HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Sky Sport 1 HD Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Calcio 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Sport 1 HD Italia
Sky Calcio 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Canal+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland Sky Sports 1 Switzerland
USA ESPN3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 5 3 1 1 7:6 10
2 Manchester United 5 3 0 2 10:4 9
3 Feyenoord 5 2 1 2 3:6 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
Europa League playoff
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 5 3 0 2 6:6 9
2 Olympiakos Pireus 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
3 BSC Young Boys 5 1 2 2 4:4 5
4 Astana 5 1 2 2 5:8 5
Europa League playoff
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 RSC Anderlecht 5 3 2 0 14:5 11
2 Saint-Etienne 5 2 3 0 5:3 9
3 Mainz 05 5 1 3 1 6:10 6
4 Gabala 5 0 0 5 5:12 0
Europa League playoff
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 5 1 2 2 3:8 5
3 Dundalk 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 1 1 3 5:8 4
Europa League playoff
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 5 3 2 0 16:7 11
2 Astra Giurgiu 5 2 1 2 7:10 7
3 Austria Wien 5 1 2 2 9:11 5
4 Viktoria Plzen 5 0 3 2 4:8 3
Europa League playoff
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 5 3 0 2 11:9 9
2 Athletic Bilbao 5 3 0 2 9:10 9
3 Sassuolo 5 1 2 2 9:9 5
4 Rapid Wien 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
Europa League playoff
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 5 4 1 0 10:5 13
2 Standard Liege 5 1 3 1 7:5 6
3 Celta Vigo 5 1 3 1 8:7 6
4 Panathinaikos 5 0 1 4 3:11 1
Europa League playoff
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 5 0 0 17:3 15
2 Sporting Braga 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 KAA Gent 5 1 2 2 8:13 5
4 Konyaspor 5 0 1 4 2:11 1
Europa League playoff
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 5 5 0 0 9:1 15
2 Krasnodar 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
3 RB Salzburg 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 OGC Nice 5 1 0 4 3:10 3
Europa League playoff
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
2 Qarabag Agdam 5 2 1 2 6:10 7
3 PAOK 5 2 1 2 5:6 7
4 Slovan Liberec 5 1 1 3 7:10 4
Europa League playoff
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 5 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Southampton 5 2 1 2 5:3 7
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 2 1 2 5:5 7
4 Inter 5 1 0 4 5:10 3
Europa League playoff
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 5 2 1 2 8:7 7
2 Villarreal CF 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 Steaua Bucuresti 5 1 3 1 4:5 6
4 Zurich 5 1 3 1 5:5 6
Europa League playoff
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
2 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 5
3 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
4 Džeko Edin Roma 5
5 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
6 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
7 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
8 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
9 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 4
10 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
11 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
12 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
13 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
15 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
17 Sebá Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
10.12.2016, 17:30
Saracens F.C. - Sale Sharks
3.12.2016, 21:30
FC Porto - Sporting Braga
3.12.2016, 20:45
Atletico Madrid - Espanyol Barcelona
3.12.2016, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Atalanta Bergamo
3.12.2016, 20:00
AS Monaco - Bastia SC
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /