LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Atlético Nacional - São Paulo live

Date:14.07.2016, 00:45 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Alberto Grisales
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Atlético Nacional
São Paulo
razem głosów:
The match between Atlético Nacional and São Paulo will take place on 13.07.2016 at 22:45. Estadio Alberto Grisales will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on sportdigital, Arena Sport 2, Premier Sports, Ma Chaîne Sport, Setanta Sports 1, Fox Sports HD, Fox Sports 2, Sportklub, Sport TV2. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, Bwin TV, FOX Play Latin America, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Bwin TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Argentina FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Austria sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
England Premier Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
France Ma Chaîne Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland Setanta Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Fox Sports HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands Fox Sports 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Sportklub SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Botafogo-RJ 6 3 1 2 6:5 10
2 Barcelona SC 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
3 Estudiantes La Plata 6 3 0 3 7:8 9
4 Atletico Nacional 6 2 0 4 8:8 6
Play Offs
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos-SP 6 3 3 0 11:4 12
2 The Strongest 6 2 3 1 9:5 9
3 Indep. Santa Fe 6 2 2 2 8:6 8
4 Sporting Cristal 6 0 2 4 2:15 2
Play Offs
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 6 4 1 1 14:9 13
2 Emelec 6 3 1 2 8:5 10
3 Indep. Medellin 6 3 0 3 8:8 9
4 FBC Melgar 6 1 0 5 6:14 3
Play Offs
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 8:8 10
2 Atlético-PR 6 3 1 2 9:10 10
3 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 0 3 11:7 9
4 Universidad Católica 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
Play Offs
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 4 1 1 13:9 13
2 Jorge Wilstermann 6 3 0 3 12:10 9
3 Atlético Tucumán 6 2 1 3 8:10 7
4 Penarol 6 2 0 4 11:15 6
Play Offs
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 4 1 1 17:6 13
2 Godoy Cruz 6 3 2 1 10:8 11
3 Libertad 6 1 3 2 7:9 6
4 Sports Boys Warnes 6 0 2 4 8:19 2
Play Offs
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lanus 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 Chapecoense-SC 6 3 1 2 8:10 10
3 Nacional (URU) 6 2 2 2 5:3 8
4 Zulia 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
Play Offs
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 Guarani 6 3 2 1 9:7 11
3 Deportes Iquique 6 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Zamora FC 6 0 0 6 6:20 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Qualification
Drużyna GS
1 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 4
2 Escobar Pablo The Strongest 3
3 Gamarra Roberto Deportivo Capiata 3
4 Zampedri Fernando Atlético Tucumán 3
5 Alonso Matías The Strongest 3
6 Blanco Sergio Montevideo Wanderers 3
7 Gedoz Felipe Atlético-PR 2
8 González Néstor Deportivo Capiata 2
9 Pimpao Rodrigo Botafogo-RJ 2
10 Jaime Sebastián Unión Española 2
11 Aponza Robinson Junior Barranquilla 2
12 Montenegro Brian Olimpia Asuncion 2
13 Estrada Michael Indep. del Valle 2
14 Churín Diego Unión Española 2
15 Palacios Cristian Montevideo Wanderers 2
16 Cortéz Gabriel Indep. del Valle 2
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Chaves Frederico Atletico Mineiro-MG 6
2 Cazares Juan Atletico Mineiro-MG 5
3 Barrios Lucas Gremio-RS 5
4 de Jesus Luan Gremio-RS 5
5 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 4
6 Gomes Willian Palmeiras-SP 4
7 Herrera Emanuel FBC Melgar 4
8 Sand Jose Lanus 4
9 Bielkiewicz Diego Deportes Iquique 4
10 Rodriguez Gaston Penarol 4
11 Garro Juan Godoy Cruz 3
12 Vitor Bueno Santos-SP 3
13 Angulo Brayan Emelec 3
14 Blandi Nicolas San Lorenzo 3
15 Arango Johan Indep. Santa Fe 3
16 García Epifanio Guarani 3
17 Silva Santiago Universidad Católica 3
18 Mina Yerry Palmeiras-SP 3
19 Preciado Eduar Emelec 3
20 Alario Lucas River Plate 3
21 Gonzalez Angel Godoy Cruz 3
22 Ricardo de Oliveira Santos-SP 3
23 Caroca Rafael Deportes Iquique 3
24 Driussi Sebastian River Plate 3
STAFF PICKS
29.5.2017, 20:30
Eintracht Brunswick - Vfl Wolfsburg
29.5.2017, 16:00
Huddersfield Town - Reading FC
28.5.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Genoa CFC
28.5.2017, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - SSC Napoli
27.5.2017, 19:00
Mamed Khalidov - Borys Mańkowski
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /
Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /