LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Atlético Nacional - São Paulo live

Date:14.07.2016, 00:45 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Alberto Grisales
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Atlético Nacional
São Paulo
razem głosów:
The match between Atlético Nacional and São Paulo will take place on 13.07.2016 at 22:45. Estadio Alberto Grisales will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on sportdigital, Arena Sport 2, Premier Sports, Ma Chaîne Sport, Setanta Sports 1, Fox Sports HD, Fox Sports 2, Sportklub, Sport TV2. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, Bwin TV, FOX Play Latin America, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Bwin TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Argentina FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Austria sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
England Premier Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
France Ma Chaîne Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland Setanta Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Fox Sports HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands Fox Sports 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Sportklub SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-07-14 00:45 Finished COP Atletico Nacional 2 : 1 Sao Paulo-SP
2016-07-07 00:45 Finished COP Sao Paulo-SP 0 : 2 Atletico Nacional
2014-11-27 00:00 Finished COP Sao Paulo-SP 1 : 0 Atletico Nacional
2014-11-20 00:00 Finished COP Atletico Nacional 1 : 0 Sao Paulo-SP
2013-11-06 23:50 Finished COP Atletico Nacional 0 : 0 Sao Paulo-SP

Recent games

ATLETICO NACIONAL
2017-03-15 00:45 Finished COP Barcelona SC
1 : 2
2017-03-11 23:00 Finished LIG Alianza Petrolera
5 : 1
2017-03-05 22:15 Finished LIG América de Cali
0 : 0
2017-03-03 01:00 Finished LIG Jaguares de Cordoba
2 : 0
2017-02-26 00:45 Finished LIG La Equidad
2 : 0
2017-02-19 01:00 Finished LIG Deportes Tolima
0 : 0
2017-02-13 00:30 Finished LIG Rionegro Aguilas
3 : 0
2017-02-10 01:00 Finished LIG Atl. Bucaramanga
1 : 0
2016-12-18 07:00 Finished CLU America
2 : 2
2016-12-14 10:30 Finished CLU Kashima Antlers
0 : 3
2017-03-15 22:30 Finished COP ABC-RN 1 : 1
2017-03-11 19:00 Finished PAU Palmeiras-SP 0 : 3
2017-03-08 22:30 Finished COP ABC-RN 3 : 1
2017-03-05 19:00 Finished PAU Santo Andre-SP 4 : 1
2017-03-01 22:30 Finished COP Paraná STC 4 : 2
2017-02-25 22:30 Finished PAU Novorizontino 2 : 2
2017-02-21 23:30 Finished PAU Sao Bento-SP 3 : 2
2017-02-18 21:30 Finished PAU Mirassol 2 : 2
2017-02-15 23:45 Finished PAU Santos-SP 3 : 1
2017-02-12 19:00 Finished PAU Ponte Preta-SP 5 : 2

Team stats

ATLETICO NACIONAL SAO PAULO-SP
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
0 0 2 played 0 0 2
- - 1 won - - 1
- - 1 draws - - 0
- - 0 lost - - 1
- - 4 goals scored - - 5
- - 2 goals allowed - - 3
- - 2.00 avg goals scored - - 2.50

Scorers stats

ATLETICO NACIONAL
No. Scorers Goals
1 Borja Miguel 5
2 Berrío Orlando 4
3 Guerra Alejandro 3
4 Moreno Marlos 3
5 Copete Jonathan 3
No. Scorers Goals
1 Calleri Jonathan 9
2 Paulo Henrique Ganso 2
3 de Oliveira Kelvin 1
4 Felipe João 1
5 Bastos Michel 1
COMMENTS
0
FINISHED
ATLETICO NACIONAL
2 : 1
(1:1)
Show details
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Barcelona SC 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Botafogo-RJ 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Atletico Nacional 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Estudiantes La Plata 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Play Offs
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos-SP 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Indep. Santa Fe 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
3 The Strongest 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Sporting Cristal 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
Play Offs
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 FBC Melgar 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Emelec 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Indep. Medellin 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
Play Offs
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atlético-PR 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Universidad Católica 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Flamengo-RJ 2 1 0 1 4:1 3
4 San Lorenzo 2 0 0 2 0:5 0
Play Offs
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Jorge Wilstermann 2 1 0 1 6:3 3
3 Penarol 2 1 0 1 4:7 3
4 Atlético Tucumán 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
Play Offs
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Sports Boys Warnes 1 0 1 0 3:3 1
3 Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Godoy Cruz 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
Play Offs
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lanus 2 1 0 1 3:2 3
2 Zulia 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Nacional (URU) 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Chapecoense-SC 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
Play Offs
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Guarani 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Deportes Iquique 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Zamora FC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Qualification
Drużyna GS
1 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 4
2 Escobar Pablo The Strongest 3
3 Alonso Matías The Strongest 3
4 Blanco Sergio Montevideo Wanderers 3
5 Gamarra Roberto Deportivo Capiata 3
6 Zampedri Fernando Atlético Tucumán 3
7 González Néstor Deportivo Capiata 2
8 Cortéz Gabriel Indep. del Valle 2
9 Estrada Michael Indep. del Valle 2
10 Palacios Cristian Montevideo Wanderers 2
11 Pimpao Rodrigo Botafogo-RJ 2
12 Churín Diego Unión Española 2
13 Jaime Sebastián Unión Española 2
14 Montenegro Brian Olimpia Asuncion 2
15 Aponza Robinson Junior Barranquilla 2
16 Gedoz Felipe Atlético-PR 2
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 2
2 J. Gabriel Rios Jorge Wilstermann 2
3 Rodriguez Gaston Penarol 2
4 Gonzalez Luis Oscar Atlético-PR 2
5 Gomez Jonathan Indep. Santa Fe 2
6 Salcedo Santiago Libertad 2
7 Novick Hernan Guarani 1
8 Castillo J. Sports Boys Warnes 1
9 Sand Jose Lanus 1
10 Zenteno Edward Jorge Wilstermann 1
11 Medina Jesús Libertad 1
12 García Luis FBC Melgar 1
13 Acosta Lautaro Lanus 1
14 Franco Leonel Olego Jorge Wilstermann 1
15 Messidoro Alexis Sports Boys Warnes 1
16 Roger Botafogo-RJ 1
17 Silva Rosicley Chapecoense-SC 1
18 Cardozo R. Jorge Wilstermann 1
19 Chaves Frederico Atletico Mineiro-MG 1
20 Pimpao Rodrigo Botafogo-RJ 1
21 Menendez Cristian Atlético Tucumán 1
22 Correa Javier Godoy Cruz 1
23 Otero Juan Estudiantes La Plata 1
24 Hernandez Lucas C. Penarol 1
25 Thomaz Jorge Wilstermann 1
26 Ribas da Cunha Diego Flamengo-RJ 1
27 Caicedo Marcos Barcelona SC 1
28 Affonso Mauricio Penarol 1
29 Santana Gabriel Flamengo-RJ 1
30 Mosquera John Atletico Nacional 1
31 Ricardo de Oliveira Santos-SP 1
32 Trauco Miguel Flamengo-RJ 1
33 Alvez Jonatan Barcelona SC 1
34 Arango Johan Indep. Santa Fe 1
35 Ferreira Maycon Atlético-PR 1
36 Borges Romulo Flamengo-RJ 1
37 Savarino Jefferson Zulia 1
38 Llanos David Universidad Católica 1
39 Zampedri Fernando Atlético Tucumán 1
40 Quintero Juan Indep. Medellin 1
41 Noir Ricardo Daniel Universidad Católica 1
42 Keno Palmeiras-SP 1
43 Alario Lucas River Plate 1
44 Reinaldo Chapecoense-SC 1
45 Moura Leo Gremio-RS 1
46 Driussi Sebastian River Plate 1
47 Arango Juan Zulia 1
48 de Jesus Luan Gremio-RS 1
49 Quarta Lucas River Plate 1
50 Antonio Luiz Chapecoense-SC 1
51 Silveira Hugo Nacional (URU) 1
52 Silva Santiago Universidad Católica 1
53 Cazulo Jorge Luis Sporting Cristal 1
54 Mina Yerry Palmeiras-SP 1
55 Coimbra Cristian Sports Boys Warnes 1
56 Thiago Maia Alencar Santos-SP 1
57 Aguirre Nicolas Lanus 1
STAFF PICKS
18.3.2017, 23:00
Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers
18.3.2017, 18:30
Bournemouth - Swansea City
18.3.2017, 18:00
Ireland - England
18.3.2017, 17:00
FC Nantes - OGC Nice
18.3.2017, 16:15
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /