LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Athletic Bilbao - US Sassuolo live

Date:24.11.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: San Mames
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Athletic Bilbao
US Sassuolo
razem głosów:
SEE THE PICK AND GAME ANALYSIS
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%
SEE THE PICK
The match between Athletic Bilbao and US Sassuolo will take place on 24.11.2016 at 19:05. San Mames will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 4 Digitalb, ESPN + Brasil, Voyo Sport, beIN Sports MAX 4, OTE Sport 4, Sky Sport 3 HD Italia, Sky Calcio 2, Canal+ Sport 2, Sport TV4, ESPN3. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Live Streaming, TeleClub Sport Live, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Movistar+, Watch ESPN, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark Dplay Denmark SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Watch ESPN
Worldwide NTV+ Sport Online SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Albania SuperSport 4 Digitalb SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil ESPN + Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bulgaria Voyo Sport
France beIN Sports MAX 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece OTE Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Sky Sport 3 HD Italia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Calcio 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Canal+ Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA ESPN3 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-11-24 20:05 Finished UEF Athletic Bilbao 3 : 2 US Sassuolo
2016-09-15 17:00 Finished UEF US Sassuolo 3 : 0 Athletic Bilbao

Recent games

2017-03-18 15:15 Finished PRI Real Madrid
1 : 2
2017-03-12 11:00 Finished PRI Real Sociedad
2 : 0
2017-03-05 19:45 Finished PRI Malaga CF
1 : 0
2017-03-02 20:30 Finished PRI Sevilla FC
0 : 1
2017-02-26 17:30 Finished PRI Granada CF
3 : 1
2017-02-23 18:00 Finished UEF APOEL Nicosia
0 : 2
2017-02-19 15:15 Finished PRI Valencia CF
0 : 2
2017-02-16 20:05 Finished UEF APOEL Nicosia
3 : 2
2017-02-11 17:30 Finished PRI Deportivo La Coruna
2 : 1
2017-02-04 15:15 Finished PRI FC Barcelona
0 : 3
2017-03-19 19:45 Finished SER AS Roma 1 : 3
2017-03-12 11:30 Finished SER FC Bologna 0 : 1
2017-03-05 14:00 Finished SER FC Crotone 0 : 0
2017-02-26 14:00 Finished SER AC Milan 0 : 1
2017-02-19 14:00 Finished SER Udinese 2 : 1
2017-02-12 14:00 Finished SER Chievo Verona 1 : 3
2017-02-05 14:00 Finished SER Genoa CFC 1 : 0
2017-01-29 14:00 Finished SER Juventus 0 : 2
2017-01-22 14:00 Finished SER Pescara 3 : 1
2017-01-18 16:30 Finished COP Cesena 1 : 2

Team stats

ATHLETIC BILBAO US SASSUOLO
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
3 0 3 won 1 0 1
0 1 1 draws 1 1 2
0 2 2 lost 1 2 3
9 1 10 goals scored 5 4 9
5 6 11 goals allowed 4 7 11
3.00 0.33 1.67 avg goals scored 1.67 1.33 1.50

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Aduriz Aritz 7
2 Benat Extebarria 1
3 Saborit Enric 1
4 García Raul 1
5 Williams Inaki 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Gregoire Defrel 2
2 Politano Matteo 2
3 Lirola Kosok Pol 1
4 Pellegrini Lorenzo 1
5 Ragusa Antonino 1
COMMENTS
0
FINISHED
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3
14 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
15 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
18.3.2017, 23:00
Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers
18.3.2017, 18:30
Bournemouth - Swansea City
18.3.2017, 18:00
Ireland - England
18.3.2017, 17:00
FC Nantes - OGC Nice
18.3.2017, 16:15
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /