LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

AEK Athens - AS Saint-Etienne live

Date:04.08.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Olympic Stadium
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

AEK Athens
AS Saint-Etienne
razem głosów:
The match between AEK Athens and AS Saint-Etienne will take place on 04.08.2016 at 16:00. Olympic Stadium will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SFR Sport 2, Novasports 2. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
France SFR Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece Novasports 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS

Direct games

2016-08-04 18:00 Finished UEF AEK Athens 0 : 1 AS Saint-Etienne
2016-07-28 19:00 Finished UEF AS Saint-Etienne 0 : 0 AEK Athens

Recent games

2018-01-14 17:30 Finished SUP PAS Giannina
3 : 1
2018-01-09 17:30 Finished GRE Panetolikos
1 : 0
2018-01-06 17:30 Finished SUP Panetolikos
4 : 1
2017-12-20 17:30 Finished GRE Panetolikos
4 : 0
2017-12-16 15:15 Finished SUP Apollon Smirnis
0 : 0
2017-12-11 17:30 Finished SUP AOK Kerkyra
3 : 1
2017-12-07 18:00 Finished UEF Austria Wien
0 : 0
2017-12-03 17:30 Finished SUP Levadiakos
2 : 0
2017-11-30 17:30 Finished GRE Kallithea
3 : 2
2017-11-27 17:30 Finished SUP Platanias
3 : 0

Team stats

AEK ATHENS AS SAINT-ETIENNE
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

COMMENTS

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Villarreal CF 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
2 FC Astana 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
3 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 1 1 4 1:8 4
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 1 1 15:9 13
2 Partizan 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Skenderbeu Korce 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Braga 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 1 7:5 9
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 6 3 2 1 13:6 11
2 AEK Athens 6 1 5 0 6:5 8
3 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 7
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 9:16 5
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14:4 14
2 Olympique Lyon 6 3 2 1 11:4 11
3 Everton FC 6 1 1 4 7:15 4
4 Apollon Limassol 6 0 3 3 5:14 3
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
2 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:3 9
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 2 3 1 4:4 9
4 Fastav Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 2
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Viktoria Plzen 6 4 0 2 13:8 12
2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 Lugano 6 3 0 3 9:11 9
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 6 4 1 1 14:4 13
2 Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 1 3:2 9
3 1. FC Koln 6 2 0 4 7:8 6
4 BATE Borisov 6 1 2 3 6:16 5
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 3 3 0 7:1 12
2 Olympique Marseille 6 2 2 2 4:4 8
3 Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
2 Ostersunds FK 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 6
4 Hertha BSC 6 1 2 3 6:7 5
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 6 4 1 1 12:7 13
2 OGC Nice 6 3 0 3 12:7 9
3 Zulte Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 7
4 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 1 0 17:5 16
2 Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16:6 12
3 Rosenborg 6 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Vardar Skopje 6 0 1 5 3:20 1
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 6 5
2 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
3 Silva Andre AC Milan 6 6
4 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 5 6
5 Jose Willian Real Sociedad 5 6
6 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 5 5
7 Assale Djapone R. BSC Young Boys 4 6
8 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 4 5
9 Farfán Jefferson Lokomotiv Moskva 4 6
10 Fransergio Sporting Braga 4 5
11 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 4 6
12 Selke Davie Hertha BSC 4 3
13 Twumasi Patrick FC Astana 4 6

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

SuperSport 2 Africa
Hi
15.01.2018 / ~Raj /
Serbia - Iceland
Tooo
14.01.2018 / ~Toni /
Birmingham City - Derby County
Ta
13.01.2018 / ~Gaz /
Chelsea London - Arsenal London
Fag
10.01.2018 / ~tits /
Newport County - Leeds United
Great
07.01.2018 / ~Rik /