APOEL Nicosia - Olympiacos Piraeus live

Date:08.12.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Neo GSP
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

APOEL Nicosia
Olympiacos Piraeus
razem głosów:
The match between APOEL Nicosia and Olympiacos Piraeus will take place on 08.12.2016 at 17:00. Neo GSP will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on RIK 2, OTE Sport 2, ESPN DOS, Sport TV3, ESPN3. Internet broadcast is available at ESPN Play Argentina, Sky Go Deutschland, Klik SPORT, TSN GO, TeleClub Sport Live, Sky Go Deutschland , beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Watch ESPN, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Argentina ESPN Play Argentina SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada TSN GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Macedonia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Watch ESPN

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Cyprus RIK 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece OTE Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Mexico ESPN DOS SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA ESPN3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 RB Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
14 Guidetti John Celta Vigo 3
15 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor Krasnodar 3
19 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
20 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
16.1.2017, 20:45
Torino - AC Milan
16.1.2017, 20:45
Malaga - Real Sociedad
16.1.2017, 17:00
Ivory Coast - Togo
15.1.2017, 17:30
Exeter Chiefs - Ulster Rugby
15.1.2017, 13:00
Scarlets - Saracens F.C.
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /
TSN3
tsn3 live free
28.12.2016 / ~desigujju /
Melbourne Renegades - Sydney Thunder
Great
22.12.2016 / ~Paul /
Los Angeles Clippers - Golden State Warriors
There game is nice
08.12.2016 / ~Jacy /
Jacksonville Jaguars - Denver Broncos
Go broncos
04.12.2016 / ~Moe /