Ajax Amsterdam - Celta Vigo live

Date:03.11.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: Amsterdam ArenA
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Ajax Amsterdam
Celta Vigo
razem głosów:
The match between Ajax Amsterdam and Celta Vigo will take place on 03.11.2016 at 19:05. Amsterdam ArenA will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD, SuperSport 2 Africa, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, Sky Go Deutschland, Play Sports 2, TSN4, 6'eren, BT Sport ESPN, beIN Sports MAX 7, TeleClub Sport Live, eir Sport 2, Sky Calcio 3, RTL 7, Fox Sports 3, Sport TV2. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Klik SPORT, Movistar+, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., TeleClub Sport Live, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain Movistar+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide NTV+ Sport Online SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Algeria beIN Sports Arabia 2 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Angola SuperSport 2 Africa
Argentina FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Go Deutschland
Belgium Play Sports 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada TSN4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark 6'eren SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport ESPN SEE DETAILSzobacz
France beIN Sports MAX 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland eir Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Sky Calcio 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands RTL 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Fox Sports 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 5 3 1 1 7:6 10
2 Manchester United 5 3 0 2 10:4 9
3 Feyenoord 5 2 1 2 3:6 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
Europa League playoff
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 5 3 0 2 6:6 9
2 Olympiakos Pireus 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
3 BSC Young Boys 5 1 2 2 4:4 5
4 Astana 5 1 2 2 5:8 5
Europa League playoff
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 RSC Anderlecht 5 3 2 0 14:5 11
2 Saint-Etienne 5 2 3 0 5:3 9
3 Mainz 05 5 1 3 1 6:10 6
4 Gabala 5 0 0 5 5:12 0
Europa League playoff
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 5 1 2 2 3:8 5
3 Dundalk 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 1 1 3 5:8 4
Europa League playoff
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 5 3 2 0 16:7 11
2 Astra Giurgiu 5 2 1 2 7:10 7
3 Austria Wien 5 1 2 2 9:11 5
4 Viktoria Plzen 5 0 3 2 4:8 3
Europa League playoff
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 5 3 0 2 11:9 9
2 Athletic Bilbao 5 3 0 2 9:10 9
3 Sassuolo 5 1 2 2 9:9 5
4 Rapid Wien 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
Europa League playoff
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 5 4 1 0 10:5 13
2 Standard Liege 5 1 3 1 7:5 6
3 Celta Vigo 5 1 3 1 8:7 6
4 Panathinaikos 5 0 1 4 3:11 1
Europa League playoff
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 5 0 0 17:3 15
2 Sporting Braga 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 KAA Gent 5 1 2 2 8:13 5
4 Konyaspor 5 0 1 4 2:11 1
Europa League playoff
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 5 5 0 0 9:1 15
2 Krasnodar 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
3 RB Salzburg 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 OGC Nice 5 1 0 4 3:10 3
Europa League playoff
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
2 Qarabag Agdam 5 2 1 2 6:10 7
3 PAOK 5 2 1 2 5:6 7
4 Slovan Liberec 5 1 1 3 7:10 4
Europa League playoff
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 5 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Southampton 5 2 1 2 5:3 7
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 2 1 2 5:5 7
4 Inter 5 1 0 4 5:10 3
Europa League playoff
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 5 2 1 2 8:7 7
2 Villarreal CF 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 Steaua Bucuresti 5 1 3 1 4:5 6
4 Zurich 5 1 3 1 5:5 6
Europa League playoff
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
2 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 5
3 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
4 Džeko Edin Roma 5
5 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
6 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
7 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
8 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
9 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 4
10 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
11 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
12 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
13 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
15 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
17 Sebá Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
10.12.2016, 17:30
Saracens F.C. - Sale Sharks
7.12.2016, 20:45
FC Porto - Leicester City
6.12.2016, 20:45
Benfica Lisboa - SSC Napoli
6.12.2016, 20:45
Bayern Munich - Atletico Madrid
6.12.2016, 20:45
Manchester City - Celtic Glasgow
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /