LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Volleyball Champions League Women live

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

28.02 20:30
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA - Chemik Police (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
28.02 18:00
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Azerrail Baku (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
28.02 14:30
Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul - Dresdner SC (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
28.02 14:00
Telekom Baku - Imoco Volley Conegliano (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
23.02 15:00
Azerrail Baku - Fenerbahce SK Stambuł (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
22.02 20:30
Imoco Volley Conegliano - Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
22.02 18:00
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Saint-Raphael Var VB (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
22.02 17:00
Dinamo MOSCOW - Volero Zurich (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
22.02 17:00
Vakifbank Stambul - Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
21.02 18:00
Chemik Police - Telekom Baku (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
21.02 17:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - CS Volei Alba-Blaj (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
09.02 20:00
Volero Zurich - CS Volei Alba-Blaj (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
09.02 15:00
Azerrail Baku - Saint-Raphael Var VB (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
08.02 20:30
Imoco Volley Conegliano - Chemik Police (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
08.02 19:00
Dresdner SC - Vakifbank Stambul (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
08.02 17:30
Fenerbahce SK Stambuł - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
08.02 14:30
Eczacibasi Vitra Stambul - Uralocka NTMK Yekaterinburg (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
08.02 14:00
Telekom Baku - Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
07.02 17:00
Dinamo KRASNODAR - Dinamo MOSCOW (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
25.01 20:30
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza - Fenerbahce SK Stambuł (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
COMMENTS
0
Volleyball - Volleyball Champions League Women
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 LJ Nordmeccanica (W) 6 5 1 17:7 570 510 60 15
2 Imoco Conegliano (W) 6 4 2 16:10 566 525 41 12
3 Chemik Police (W) 6 3 3 12:12 511 491 20 9
4 Telecom Baku (W) 6 0 6 2:18 380 501 -121 0
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Dinamo Moskva (W) 6 6 0 18:8 592 508 84 15
2 Volero Zurich (W) 6 4 2 16:7 522 462 60 14
3 Dinamo Krasnodar (W) 6 1 5 6:16 436 521 -85 4
4 Alba Blaj (W) 6 1 5 6:15 431 490 -59 3
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Fenerbahce (W) 6 6 0 18:1 475 368 107 18
2 Azerrail Baku (W) 6 4 2 12:10 458 474 -16 11
3 Tauron Dabrowa (W) 6 2 4 10:13 510 497 13 7
4 Saint-Raphael (W) 6 0 6 2:18 386 490 -104 0
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 VakifBank TT (W) 6 6 0 18:5 545 415 130 17
2 Eczacibasi (W) 6 4 2 15:8 524 473 51 13
3 Uralochka NTM (W) 6 1 5 7:16 477 544 -67 3
4 Dresdner SC (W) 6 1 5 5:16 382 496 -114 3
Play Offs
STAFF PICKS
1.3.2017, 20:45
Lazio Roma - AS Roma
1.3.2017, 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - SCMU Craiova
1.3.2017, 19:30
FC Barcelona - Sporting Gijon
28.2.2017, 21:30
Valencia CF - Leganés
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /
TSN3
tsn3 live free
28.12.2016 / ~desigujju /
Melbourne Renegades - Sydney Thunder
Great
22.12.2016 / ~Paul /