LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Champions League live

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

29.04 16:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Zenit Kazan (Volleyball,Champions League)
29.04 19:30
Sir Safety Perugia - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Champions League)
30.04 19:00
Final Four - Final (Volleyball,Champions League)

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

13.04 20:30
Cucine Lube Citanova - Modena Volley (Volleyball,Champions League)
13.04 18:00
Bielogorie Biełgorod - Zenit Kazan (Volleyball,Champions League)
04.04 18:30
Zenit Kazan - Bielogorje Bielogrod (Volleyball,Champions League)
22.03 20:30
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatow (Volleyball,Champions League)
22.03 17:00
Zenit Kazan - Knack Roeselare (Volleyball,Champions League)
21.03 19:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Istanbul BBSK (Volleyball,Champions League)
21.03 17:00
Dinamo MOSCOW - Arkas Izmir (Volleyball,Champions League)
16.03 17:00
Arkas Izmir - Dinamo MOSCOW (Volleyball,Champions League)
15.03 20:30
Assecco Resovia Rzeszów - Azimut Modena (Volleyball,Champions League)
15.03 18:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - Cucine Lube Citanova (Volleyball,Champions League)
15.03 17:00
14.03 20:30
Knack Roeselare - Zenit Kazan (Volleyball,Champions League)
01.03 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - SCMU Craiova (Volleyball,Champions League)
01.03 18:00
Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Dukla Liberec (Volleyball,Champions League)
01.03 16:00
Istanbul BBSK - ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle (Volleyball,Champions League)
01.03 16:00
Bielogorje Bielogrod - Knack Roeselare (Volleyball,Champions League)
15.02 19:00
Paris Volley - Zenit Kazan (Volleyball,Champions League)
15.02 17:30
Arkas Izmir - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Volleyball,Champions League)
15.02 17:00
Dinamo MOSCOW - Istanbul BBSK (Volleyball,Champions League)
15.02 15:30
Halkbank Ankara - Bielogorje Bielogrod (Volleyball,Champions League)
COMMENTS
Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - 1st Round
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn K. 6 5 1 16:5 531 469 62 15
2 VC Dinamo Moskva 6 4 2 14:10 563 552 11 11
3 Istanbul Buyuksehir 6 2 4 9:14 506 534 -28 7
4 Noliko Maaseik 6 1 5 7:17 512 557 -45 3
Play Offs
Group B - 1st Round
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Lube Civitanova 6 5 1 16:4 485 397 88 15
2 BR Volley 6 4 2 14:9 504 487 17 12
3 Asseco Resovia 6 3 3 11:14 522 530 -8 8
4 VK Liberec 6 0 6 4:18 436 533 -97 1
Play Offs
Group C - 1st Round
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Zenit Kazan 6 6 0 18:1 489 355 134 18
2 Arkas Spor Kulubu 6 4 2 12:13 517 560 -43 9
3 VfB Friedrichshafen 6 1 5 10:17 572 601 -29 5
4 Paris Volley 6 1 5 8:17 503 565 -62 4
Play Offs
Group D - 1st Round
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Pallavolo Modena 6 5 1 17:8 583 526 57 15
2 PGE Skra Belchatow 6 3 3 12:11 533 509 24 9
3 SCM Craiova 6 2 4 9:14 498 544 -46 7
4 ACH Volley 6 2 4 11:16 569 604 -35 5
Play Offs
Group E - 1st Round
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 6 5 1 17:8 556 519 37 14
2 Belogorie Belgorod 6 3 3 15:12 570 567 3 11
3 Knack Roeselare 6 3 3 12:12 542 524 18 9
4 Halkbank Spor Kulubu 6 1 5 5:17 467 525 -58 2
Play Offs
STAFF PICKS
23.4.2017, 16:00
ASM Clermont Auvergne - Leinster Rugby
22.4.2017, 20:00
Krzysztof Zimnoch - Michael Grant
22.4.2017, 15:15
Munster Rugby - Saracens F.C.
22.4.2017, 01:00
Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics
21.4.2017, 03:30
Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /
ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /