Women's Champions League live

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

26.02 17:30
HC Vardar - Budućnost Podgorica (Handball,Women's Champions League)
26.02 16:50
Team Esbjerg - FC Midtjylland (Handball,Women's Champions League)
25.02 19:15
RK Krim Mercator - Györi Audi ETO KC (Handball,Women's Champions League)
25.02 17:00
Astrakhanochka - Thüringer HC (Handball,Women's Champions League)
25.02 17:00
Larvik - CSM Bucharest (Handball,Women's Champions League)
25.02 15:00
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Metz HB (Handball,Women's Champions League)
12.02 19:00
Budućnost Podgorica - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (Handball,Women's Champions League)
12.02 18:00
CSM Bucharest - Team Esbjerg (Handball,Women's Champions League)
12.02 17:00
Györi Audi ETO KC - Larvik (Handball,Women's Champions League)
12.02 14:00
Thüringer HC - HC Vardar (Handball,Women's Champions League)
05.02 16:50
Team Esbjerg - Györi Audi ETO KC (Handball,Women's Champions League)
04.02 17:30
HC Vardar - Metz HB (Handball,Women's Champions League)
04.02 17:00
Astrakhanochka - Buducnost (Handball,Women's Champions League)
04.02 17:00
RK Krim Mercator - CSM Bucharest (Handball,Women's Champions League)
04.02 17:00
Larvik - FC Midtjylland (Handball,Women's Champions League)
04.02 15:00
FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria - Thüringer HC (Handball,Women's Champions League)
20.11 16:00
Astrakhanochka - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (Handball,Women's Champions League)
20.11 15:00
Team Esbjerg - IK Sävehof (Handball,Women's Champions League)
19.11 16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC - Rostov-Don (Handball,Women's Champions League)
19.11 15:00
HC Leipzig - HC Vardar (Handball,Women's Champions League)
COMMENTS
0
Handball - Women's Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ZRK Buducnost (W) 6 5 0 1 158:136 10
2 Metz (W) 6 4 0 2 146:133 8
3 Thüringer HC (W) 6 3 0 3 148:153 6
4 Glassverket IF (W) 6 0 0 6 128:158 0
Promotion
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Vardar SCBT (W) 6 5 1 0 220:148 11
2 Ferencvarosi TC (W) 6 4 1 1 172:154 9
3 Astrahanochka (W) 6 1 0 5 156:189 2
4 HC Leipzig (W) 6 1 0 5 139:196 2
Promotion
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gyori EKC (W) 6 5 0 1 174:147 10
2 CSM Bucuresti (W) 6 3 0 3 142:145 6
3 FC Midtjylland (W) 6 3 0 3 135:150 6
4 Rostov (W) 6 1 0 5 142:151 2
Promotion
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 RK Krim Mercator (W) 6 4 0 2 168:165 8
2 Esbjerg (W) 6 3 0 3 164:151 6
3 Larvik IL (W) 6 3 0 3 174:170 6
4 IK Savehof (W) 6 2 0 4 150:170 4
Promotion
Group 1 - Main Round
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Vardar SCBT (W) 8 6 1 1 247:211 13
2 Ferencvarosi TC (W) 8 6 1 1 238:212 13
3 ZRK Buducnost (W) 8 5 0 3 224:205 10
4 Metz (W) 8 3 0 5 203:190 6
5 Thüringer HC (W) 8 2 0 6 202:221 4
6 Astrahanochka (W) 8 1 0 7 189:264 2
Promotion Play-off
Group 2 - Main Round
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gyori EKC (W) 8 6 1 1 246:187 13
2 Larvik IL (W) 8 4 2 2 226:221 10
3 FC Midtjylland (W) 8 4 0 4 199:192 8
4 CSM Bucuresti (W) 8 3 1 4 212:211 7
5 RK Krim Mercator (W) 8 3 0 5 191:235 6
6 Esbjerg (W) 8 2 0 6 209:237 4
Promotion Play-off
STAFF PICKS
1.3.2017, 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - SCMU Craiova
28.2.2017, 21:30
Valencia CF - Leganés
28.2.2017, 20:45
Juventus Turin - SSC Napoli
26.2.2017, 20:45
Villarreal CF - Real Madrid
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /
TSN3
tsn3 live free
28.12.2016 / ~desigujju /
Melbourne Renegades - Sydney Thunder
Great
22.12.2016 / ~Paul /