LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Champions League live

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

30.04 18:30
Montpellier HB - Telekom Veszprém (Handball,Champions League)
29.04 20:45
PSG - MOL-Pick Szeged (Handball,Champions League)
29.04 18:30
FC Barcelona Lassa - THW Kiel (Handball,Champions League)
27.04 19:00
HC Vardar - SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Handball,Champions League)
23.04 17:30
THW Kiel - FC Barcelona Lassa (Handball,Champions League)
23.04 17:00
MOL-Pick Szeged - PSG (Handball,Champions League)
22.04 17:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - HC Vardar (Handball,Champions League)
22.04 17:30
Telekom Veszprém - Montpellier HB (Handball,Champions League)
09.04 19:00
Buducnost - Larvik (Handball,Champions League)
09.04 17:00
Metz HB - Györi Audi ETO KC (Handball,Champions League)
02.04 19:30
02.04 18:00
VIVE Tauron Kielce - Montpellier HB (Handball,Champions League)
02.04 17:00
MOL-Pick Szeged - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (Handball,Champions League)
01.04 17:30
Telekom Veszprém - RK Zagreb (Handball,Champions League)
01.04 17:00
PSG - HBC Nantes (Handball,Champions League)
30.03 19:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - THW Kiel (Handball,Champions League)
26.03 17:00
Montpellier HB - VIVE Tauron Kielce (Handball,Champions League)
26.03 17:00
26.03 16:50
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg - MOL-Pick Szeged (Handball,Champions League)
25.03 20:45
HBC Nantes - PSG (Handball,Champions League)
COMMENTS
Handball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Barcelona 14 12 1 1 413:354 25
2 Paris SG 14 12 0 2 451:383 24
3 Telekom Veszprem 14 8 2 4 381:365 18
4 Flensburg-Handewitt 14 7 1 6 382:366 15
5 THW Kiel 14 5 2 7 353:376 12
6 Bjerringbro 14 4 0 10 364:396 8
7 Orlen Wisla Plock 14 3 2 9 367:401 8
8 Kadetten 14 1 0 13 370:440 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 HC Vardar Skopje 14 10 0 4 412:378 20
2 Vive Tauron Kielce 14 9 0 5 415:390 18
3 MOL-Pick Szeged 14 8 1 5 376:350 17
4 Rhein-Neckar Loewen 14 8 1 5 392:396 17
5 Meshkov Brest 14 5 4 5 383:385 14
6 PPD Zagreb 14 4 1 9 332:356 9
7 Celje Pivovarna 14 3 3 8 399:424 9
8 IFK Kristianstad 14 3 2 9 381:411 8
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Montpellier HB 10 8 0 2 302:252 16
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 10 5 1 4 294:286 11
3 HC Metalurg Skopje 10 5 0 5 240:251 10
4 Tatran Presov 10 4 1 5 259:271 9
5 Elverum IL 10 3 2 5 257:274 8
6 Chehovski Medvedi 10 2 2 6 273:291 6
Play Offs 1/16 finals
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 HBC Nantes 10 8 1 1 312:270 17
2 Motor Zaporozhye 10 7 1 2 308:272 15
3 Besiktas Mogaz HT 10 5 1 4 275:289 11
4 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 10 3 2 5 294:294 8
5 Team Tvis Holstebro 10 2 1 7 281:314 5
6 ABC de Braga/UMinho 10 2 0 8 289:320 4
Play Offs 1/16 finals
STAFF PICKS
29.5.2017, 20:30
Eintracht Brunswick - Vfl Wolfsburg
29.5.2017, 16:00
Huddersfield Town - Reading FC
28.5.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Genoa CFC
28.5.2017, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - SSC Napoli
27.5.2017, 19:00
Mamed Khalidov - Borys Mańkowski
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /
Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /