Handball live

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

22.02 18:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - HC Meshkov Brest (Handball,Champions League)
25.02 17:00
Telekom Veszprém - Orlen Wisla Plock (Handball,Champions League)
25.02 17:30
THW Kiel - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (Handball,Champions League)
25.02 17:30
25.02 20:00
PSG - Kadetten Schaffhausen (Handball,Champions League)
25.02 20:00
RK Zagreb - IFK Kristianstad (Handball,Champions League)

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

19.02 19:00
19.02 17:30
IFK Kristianstad - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (Handball,Champions League)
18.02 19:30
HC Meshkov Brest - RK Zagreb (Handball,Champions League)
18.02 17:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt - PSG (Handball,Champions League)
18.02 17:30
MOL-Pick Szeged - HC Vardar (Handball,Champions League)
18.02 16:00
16.02 20:00
15.02 18:30
THW Kiel - Telekom Veszprém (Handball,Champions League)
12.02 19:00
Budućnost Podgorica - FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria (Handball,Women's Champions League)
12.02 18:00
CSM Bucharest - Team Esbjerg (Handball,Women's Champions League)
12.02 17:30
12.02 17:30
HC Metalurg - Chekhovskie Medvedi (Handball,Champions League)
12.02 17:30
Montpellier HB - Elverum Handball (Handball,Champions League)
12.02 17:00
Györi Audi ETO KC - Larvik (Handball,Women's Champions League)
12.02 15:00
TTH Holstebro - HC Motor Zaporozhye (Handball,Champions League)
12.02 14:00
Thüringer HC - HC Vardar (Handball,Women's Champions League)
11.02 20:30
PSG - Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (Handball,Champions League)
11.02 19:00
11.02 17:30
Telekom Veszprém - FC Barcelona Lassa (Handball,Champions League)
11.02 17:30
Kadetten Schaffhausen - THW Kiel (Handball,Champions League)
COMMENTS
0
Handball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Barcelona 11 10 0 1 324:276 20
2 Paris SG 11 9 0 2 346:308 18
3 Telekom Veszprem 11 5 2 4 288:285 12
4 Flensburg-Handewitt 10 5 1 4 274:256 11
5 THW Kiel 11 5 1 5 281:283 11
6 Orlen Wisla Plock 11 3 2 6 289:305 8
7 Bjerringbro 11 2 0 9 279:317 4
8 Kadetten 10 1 0 9 259:310 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 HC Vardar Skopje 11 8 0 3 319:289 16
2 Rhein-Neckar Loewen 11 7 1 3 312:305 15
3 Vive Tauron Kielce 11 7 0 4 327:310 14
4 MOL-Pick Szeged 11 6 1 4 296:277 13
5 Meshkov Brest 11 4 4 3 302:299 12
6 Celje Pivovarna 11 2 3 6 311:335 7
7 IFK Kristianstad 11 2 2 7 300:328 6
8 PPD Zagreb 11 2 1 8 262:286 5
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Montpellier HB 10 8 0 2 302:252 16
2 Naturhouse La Rioja 10 5 1 4 294:286 11
3 HC Metalurg Skopje 10 5 0 5 240:251 10
4 Tatran Presov 10 4 1 5 259:271 9
5 Elverum IL 10 3 2 5 257:274 8
6 Chehovski Medvedi 10 2 2 6 273:291 6
Play Offs 1/16 finals
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 HBC Nantes 10 8 1 1 312:270 17
2 Motor Zaporozhye 10 7 1 2 308:272 15
3 Besiktas Mogaz HT 10 5 1 4 275:289 11
4 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 10 3 2 5 294:294 8
5 Team Tvis Holstebro 10 2 1 7 281:314 5
6 ABC de Braga/UMinho 10 2 0 8 289:320 4
Play Offs 1/16 finals
STAFF PICKS
18.2.2017, 16:00
Millwall - Leicester City
18.2.2017, 15:30
Hertha Berlin - Bayern Munich
18.2.2017, 13:00
Sporting Gijon - Atletico Madrid
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /
TSN3
tsn3 live free
28.12.2016 / ~desigujju /
Melbourne Renegades - Sydney Thunder
Great
22.12.2016 / ~Paul /