LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Europa League live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

24.08 18:00
AEK Larnaca - Viktoria Plzen (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0818:00
24.08 18:45
Dynamo Kyiv - Maritimo (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0818:45
24.08 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Rheindorf Altach (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0819:00
24.08 19:00
FK Sheriff Tiraspol - Legia Warsaw (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0819:00
24.08 19:00
FC Salzburg - FC Viitorul (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0819:00
24.08 19:00
Zenit Sankt Petersburg - FC Utrecht (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0819:00
24.08 19:00
FC Oleksandria - Bate Borisov (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0819:00
24.08 20:00
Skënderbeu Korçë - Dinamo Zagreb (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0820:00
24.08 20:00
FC Midtjylland - Apollon Limassol (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0820:00
24.08 20:45
Škendija Tetovo - AC Milan (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0820:45
24.08 20:45
Sporting Braga - FH Hafnarfjardar (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0820:45
24.08 20:45
Rosenborg Trondheim - Ajax Amsterdam (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0820:45
24.08 20:45
Athletic Bilbao - Panathinaikos BC (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0820:45
24.08 20:45
Olympique Marsylia - NK Domžale (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0820:45
24.08 21:00
Hajduk Split - Everton (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0821:00
24.08 21:00
Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Krasnodar (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0821:00
24.08 21:05
Austria Wien - NK Osijek (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
24.0821:05

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

17.08 21:30
Maritimo - Dynamo Kyiv (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0821:30
17.08 21:05
Everton - Hajduk Split (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0821:05
17.08 21:00
Partizan Belgrad - Videoton FC Fehérvár (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0821:00
17.08 20:45
Legia Warsaw - FK Sheriff Tiraspol (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:45
17.08 20:45
Club Brugge - AEK Athens (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:45
17.08 20:45
NK Domžale - Olympique Marsylia (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:45
17.08 20:45
AC Milan - Škendija Tetovo (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:45
17.08 20:45
Ajax Amsterdam - Rosenborg Trondheim (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:45
17.08 20:30
Panathinaikos BC - Athletic Bilbao (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:30
17.08 20:15
Viktoria Plzen - AEK Larnaca (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:15
17.08 20:00
Vardar Skopje - Fenerbahçe SK (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0820:00
17.08 19:45
FH Hafnarfjardar - Sporting Braga (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0819:45
17.08 19:00
Dinamo Zagreb - Skënderbeu Korçë (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0819:00
17.08 19:00
Apollon Limassol - FC Midtjylland (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0819:00
17.08 19:00
Krasnodar - Crvena Zvezda Belgrad (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
17.0819:00
16.08 18:00
FC Utrecht - Zenit Sankt Petersburg (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
16.0818:00
04.08 13:00
The draw, Europa League (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
04.0813:00
03.08 22:00
Sporting Braga - AIK Solna (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
03.0822:00
03.08 21:05
NK Domžale - SC Freiburg (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
03.0821:05
03.08 20:45
Athletic Bilbao - Dinamo Bucureşti (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
03.0820:45

COMMENTS

Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13 3:6
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12 3:4
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7 1:7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2 0:8
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 3:6
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8 2:6
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8 1:4
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5 2:11
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12 6:5
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11 5:8
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9 4:10
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0 1:14
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15 8:8
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8 1:10
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7 2:9
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4 3:8
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12 5:7
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8 4:10
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6 2:10
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5 8:14
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12 7:9
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10 1:11
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6 2:8
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14 5:6
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9 5:7
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7 4:6
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1 2:13
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18 10:5
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8 2:13
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6 3:11
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1 1:12
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15 2:3
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7 2:8
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7 4:6
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6 3:11
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13 5:6
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10 5:6
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7 2:12
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4 2:12
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 2:6
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8 3:6
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8 0:4
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10 4:7
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9 4:8
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 1:7
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 2:7
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6 5
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5 4
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5 6
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5 5
6 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4 6
7 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4 6
8 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4 6
9 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4 5
10 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 6
11 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3 6
12 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3 5
13 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3 4
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3 5
15 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3 5
16 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3 6
17 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3 6
18 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3 6
19 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3 5
20 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3 5
21 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3 6
22 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3 6
23 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3 6
STAFF PICKS
19.8.2017, 22:15
Sevilla FC - Espanyol Barcelona
19.8.2017, 20:45
Hellas Verona - SSC Napoli
19.8.2017, 20:15
Girona - Atletico Madrid
19.8.2017, 18:00
Juventus Turin - Cagliari Calcio
19.8.2017, 16:00
Leicester City - Brighton & Hove Albion
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /
Hungarian Grand Prix - race
Good
30.07.2017 / ~Biemo /
Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /