LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Eredivisie live

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

16.04 16:45
Ajax Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen (Football,Eredivisie)
16.04 14:30
14.04 20:00
Heracles Almelo - AZ Alkmaar (Football,Eredivisie)
09.04 16:45
08.04 19:45
NEC Nijmegen - Ajax Amsterdam (Football,Eredivisie)
07.04 20:00
06.04 20:45
Twente Enschede - PSV Eindhoven (Football,Eredivisie)
02.04 14:30
01.04 19:45
19.03 14:30
19.03 12:30
18.03 19:45
PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse Arnhem (Football,Eredivisie)
17.03 20:00
Roda Kerkrade - Twente Enschede (Football,Eredivisie)
10.03 20:00
05.03 14:30
Groningen - Ajax Amsterdam (Football,Eredivisie)
05.03 12:30
04.03 19:45
PSV Eindhoven - Roda Kerkrade (Football,Eredivisie)
03.03 20:00
SC Heerenveen - Go Ahead Eagles (Football,Eredivisie)
26.02 16:45
26.02 14:30
COMMENTS
Football - Eredivisie
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 32 25 4 3 83:21 79
2 AFC Ajax 32 23 6 3 72:22 75
3 PSV Eindhoven 32 21 9 2 63:21 72
4 Utrecht 32 16 8 8 50:36 56
5 AZ Alkmaar 32 12 13 7 53:47 49
6 Vitesse Arnheim 32 14 6 12 48:39 48
7 Twente Enschede 32 12 9 11 45:44 45
8 SC Heerenveen 32 12 7 13 53:49 43
9 Heracles Almelo 32 11 7 14 48:52 40
10 Groningen 32 9 12 11 49:47 39
11 Willem II Tilburg 32 9 9 14 28:40 36
12 ADO Den Haag 32 10 5 17 33:54 35
13 Excelsior Rotterdam 32 8 10 14 39:56 34
14 PEC Zwolle 32 8 8 16 36:62 32
15 Roda Kerkrade 32 6 12 14 25:48 30
16 Sparta Rotterdam 32 7 7 18 38:60 28
17 NEC Nijmegen 32 7 7 18 28:58 28
18 Go Ahead Eagles 32 6 5 21 31:66 23
Champions League
Champions League Qual.
Europa League
Europa League Play Off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Scorers Football - Eredivisie
Regular Season
Drużyna GS
1 Jørgensen Nicolai Feyenoord Rotterdam 21
2 Armenteros Samuel Heracles Almelo 18
3 R. van Wolfswinkel Vitesse Arnheim 18
4 Ghoochannejhad Reza SC Heerenveen 18
5 Unal Enes Twente Enschede 17
6 Mahi Mimoun Groningen 16
7 Toornstra Jens Feyenoord Rotterdam 14
8 Dolberg Kasper AFC Ajax 14
9 Haller Sébastien Utrecht 13
10 Weghorst Wout AZ Alkmaar 13
11 Klaassen Davy AFC Ajax 13
12 Pereiro Gastón PSV Eindhoven 10
13 Sol Francisco Willem II Tilburg 10
STAFF PICKS
30.4.2017, 21:00
OGC Nice - PSG
30.4.2017, 20:45
Inter Milan - SSC Napoli
30.4.2017, 17:30
Tottenham - Arsenal London
30.4.2017, 15:05
Everton - Chelsea London
30.4.2017, 12:30
AS Roma - Lazio Roma
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /
ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /