Eredivisie live

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

25.02 20:45
SC Heerenveen - Roda Kerkrade (Football,Eredivisie)
25.02 19:45
NEC Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam (Football,Eredivisie)
24.02 20:00
ADO Den Haag - Twente Enschede (Football,Eredivisie)
19.02 14:30
Vitesse Arnhem - Ajax Amsterdam (Football,Eredivisie)
17.02 20:00
Roda Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles (Football,Eredivisie)
12.02 16:45
PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht (Football,Eredivisie)
12.02 14:30
05.02 14:30
05.02 12:30
Roda Kerkrade - Ajax Amsterdam (Football,Eredivisie)
04.02 19:45
AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven (Football,Eredivisie)
29.01 16:45
29.01 14:30
Ajax Amsterdam - ADO Den Haag (Football,Eredivisie)
22.01 16:46
PSV Eindhoven - SC Heerenveen (Football,Eredivisie)
22.01 12:30
FC Utrecht - Ajax Amsterdam (Football,Eredivisie)
18.12 16:45
Ajax Amsterdam - PSV Eindhoven (Football,Eredivisie)
17.12 19:45
11.12 16:45
11.12 14:30
04.12 14:30
03.12 19:45
Roda Kerkrade - PSV Eindhoven (Football,Eredivisie)
COMMENTS
0
Football - Eredivisie
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Feyenoord Rotterdam 23 19 3 1 59:12 60
2 AFC Ajax 23 17 4 2 47:14 55
3 PSV Eindhoven 23 15 7 1 43:15 52
4 Utrecht 23 10 7 6 33:28 37
5 AZ Alkmaar 23 9 9 5 39:33 36
6 Twente Enschede 24 9 8 7 33:31 35
7 SC Heerenveen 23 9 6 8 38:28 33
8 Vitesse Arnheim 23 9 6 8 32:28 33
9 Heracles Almelo 23 7 7 9 32:35 28
10 Groningen 23 6 9 8 31:32 27
11 Willem II Tilburg 23 6 8 9 19:27 26
12 NEC Nijmegen 23 6 7 10 23:39 25
13 PEC Zwolle 23 6 5 12 23:45 23
14 Roda Kerkrade 23 3 11 9 15:29 20
15 Sparta Rotterdam 23 4 7 12 30:42 19
16 Go Ahead Eagles 23 5 4 14 21:37 19
17 Excelsior Rotterdam 23 4 7 12 26:45 19
18 ADO Den Haag 24 5 3 16 19:43 18
Champions League
Champions League Qual.
Europa League
Europa League Play Off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Scorers Football - Eredivisie
Regular Season
Drużyna GS
1 Jørgensen Nicolai Feyenoord Rotterdam 15
2 Ghoochannejhad Reza SC Heerenveen 13
3 Unal Enes Twente Enschede 11
4 Armenteros Samuel Heracles Almelo 11
5 Klaassen Davy AFC Ajax 11
6 Mahi Mimoun Groningen 10
7 Weghorst Wout AZ Alkmaar 10
8 R. van Wolfswinkel Vitesse Arnheim 10
9 Dolberg Kasper AFC Ajax 10
10 Haller Sébastien Utrecht 9
11 Sol Francisco Willem II Tilburg 9
12 Baker Lewis Vitesse Arnheim 9
STAFF PICKS
1.3.2017, 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - SCMU Craiova
26.2.2017, 20:45
Villarreal CF - Real Madrid
26.2.2017, 16:15
Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona
26.2.2017, 15:55
England - Italy
25.2.2017, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Empoli FC
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /
TSN3
tsn3 live free
28.12.2016 / ~desigujju /
Melbourne Renegades - Sydney Thunder
Great
22.12.2016 / ~Paul /