LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Ekstraklasa live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

28.07 09:30
Warriors - Sharks (Rugby,NRL)
Rugby,NRL
28.0709:30
28.07 10:00
ATP tournament in Gstaad (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
28.0710:00
28.07 10:00
Hungarian Grand Prix - practice 1 (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
28.0710:00
28.07 11:00
ATP tournament in Hamburg (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
28.0711:00
28.07 11:50
Parramatta Eels - Brisbane Broncos (Rugby,NRL)
Rugby,NRL
28.0711:50
28.07 14:00
Hungarian Grand Prix - practice 2 (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
28.0714:00
28.07 18:30
Werder Brema - West Ham United (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
28.0718:30
28.07 19:30
Borussia Dortmund - Espanyol Barcelona (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
28.0719:30
28.07 20:00
Poland - Czech Republic (Basketball)
Basketball
28.0720:00
28.07 20:00
Sussex Sharks - Middlesex (Cricket,England NatWest t20 Blast)
Cricket,England NatWest t20 Blast
28.0720:00
28.07 20:15
Hinterzarten (Ski jumping,Summer Grand Prix)
Ski jumping,Summer Grand Prix
28.0720:15
28.07 20:30
Royal Antwerp FC - Anderlecht Brussels (Football,Other)
Football,Other
28.0720:30
28.07 23:00
Hawthorn FC - Sydney Swans (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
28.0723:00
29.07 07:00
Knights - St. George Illawarra Dragons (Rugby,NRL)
Rugby,NRL
29.0707:00
29.07 09:35
Crusaders - Chiefs (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
29.0709:35
29.07 11:00
Hungarian Grand Prix - practice 3 (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
29.0711:00
29.07 13:35
Chelsea London - Inter Milan (Football,International Champions Cup)
Football,International Champions Cup
29.0713:35
29.07 14:00
Hungarian Grand Prix - qualifying (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
29.0714:00
29.07 14:30
North Melbourne FC - Melbourne FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
29.0714:30
29.07 16:10
South Korea - Germany (women) (Volleyball,Grand Prix women)
Volleyball,Grand Prix women
29.0716:10

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

27.07 20:45
Olympique Marsylia - Oostende (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0720:45
27.07 20:45
Portugal - England (women) (Football,European Championship)
Football,European Championship
27.0720:45
27.07 20:45
Scotland - Spain (women) (Football,European Championship)
Football,European Championship
27.0720:45
27.07 20:30
Panathinaikos BC - Qabala (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0720:30
27.07 20:30
Girondins Bordeaux - Videoton FC Fehérvár (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0720:30
27.07 20:00
Universitatea Craiova - AC Milan (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0720:00
27.07 20:00
Brøndby IF - Hajduk Split (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0720:00
27.07 20:00
Arka Gdynia - FC Midtjylland (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0720:00
27.07 19:30
Dinamo Bucureşti - Athletic Bilbao (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:30
27.07 19:30
Botev Plovdiv - Maritimo (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:30
27.07 19:30
Bnei Yehuda - Zenit Sankt Petersburg (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:30
27.07 19:00
AIK Solna - Sporting Braga (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:00
27.07 19:00
FC Utrecht - Lech Poznan (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:00
27.07 19:00
PSV Eindhoven - NK Osijek (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:00
27.07 19:00
Krasnodar - Lyngby BK (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:00
27.07 19:00
Sturm Graz - Fenerbahçe SK (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0719:00
27.07 18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Panionios FC (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
27.0718:45
27.07 18:30
Bayer Leverkusen - Antalyaspor (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
27.0718:30
27.07 13:35
Bayern Munich - Inter Milan (Football,International Champions Cup)
Football,International Champions Cup
27.0713:35
27.07 12:00
England - South Africa (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
27.0712:00

COMMENTS

Football - Ekstraklasa
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Jagiellonia 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Wisla Krakow 2 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 2 2 0 0 2:0 6
4 Arka Gdynia 2 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Cracovia 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Gornik Zabrze 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Lechia Gdansk 2 1 0 1 2:1 3
8 Pogon Szczecin 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Wisla Plock 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2 0 2 0 0:0 2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 Korona Kielce 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
13 Lech Poznan 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 2 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Slask Wroclaw 2 0 0 2 0:3 0
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Scorers Football - Ekstraklasa
Regular Season
Drużyna GS MP
1 Igor Angulo Alboniga Gornik Zabrze 3 2
2 Sekulski Lukasz Jagiellonia 2 2
3 Brlek Petar Wisla Krakow 2 2
4 Nalepa Michal Arka Gdynia 1 2
5 Suarez Daniel Gornik Zabrze 1 2
6 Kun Patryk Arka Gdynia 1 2
7 Furman Dominik Wisla Plock 1 2
8 Rudol Sebastian Pogon Szczecin 1 2
9 Paixao Marco Lechia Gdansk 1 2
10 Zenjov Sergei Cracovia 1 2
11 Swierczok Jakub KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1 2
12 Novikovas Arvydas Jagiellonia 1 2
13 Gyurcso Adam Pogon Szczecin 1 2
14 Helik Michal Cracovia 1 2
15 Papadopulos Michal Piast Gliwice 1 2
16 Badia Gerard Piast Gliwice 1 1
17 Lopez Carlos Daniel Wisla Krakow 1 2
18 Kucharczyk Michal Legia Warszawa 1 1
19 Sadiku Armando Legia Warszawa 1 2
20 Matras Mateusz Lechia Gdansk 1 2
21 Starzynski Filip KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 1 2
22 Kosakiewicz Lukasz Korona Kielce 1 2
23 Formella Dariusz Pogon Szczecin 1 1
STAFF PICKS
25.7.2017, 20:45
Partizan Belgrad - Olympiacos Piraeus
25.7.2017, 20:00
Vardar Skopje - FC København
25.7.2017, 19:30
Steaua Bucureşti - Viktoria Plzen
25.7.2017, 19:30
AEK Athens - CSKA Moscow
25.7.2017, 19:00
Slavia Praha - Bate Borisov
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /
Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /