LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Ekstraklasa live

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

24.03 00:00
Paraguay - Ecuador (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 00:00
Uruguay - Brazil (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 00:30
Argentina - Chile (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 00:30
Venezuela - Peru (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 01:30
24.03 02:00
24.03 06:00
24.03 07:35
Crusaders - Western Force (Rugby,Super Rugby)
24.03 09:45
Rebels - Waratahs (Rugby,Super Rugby)
24.03 11:35
Singapour (Horse Racing)
24.03 13:00
24.03 14:50
World Cup Planica (Ski jumping)
24.03 17:00
UNICS Kazan - CSKA Moscow (Basketball,Euroleague)
24.03 17:00
Russia - Ivory Coast (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 18:00
Georgia - Serbia (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 18:00
Turkey - Finland (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 18:15
24.03 20:00
Olympiacos Piraeus - Real Madrid (Basketball,Euroleague)
24.03 20:45
Austria - Moldova (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
24.03 20:45
Ireland - Wales (Football,World Cup Qualifying)

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

23.03 01:00
23.03 00:30
22.03 21:00
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona Lassa (Basketball,Euroleague)
22.03 20:45
Scotland - Canada (Football,Friendly match)
22.03 20:30
Cucine Lube Civitanova - PGE Skra Belchatow (Volleyball,Champions League)
22.03 20:30
Liu Jo Nordmeccanica MODENA - Dinamo MOSCOW (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
22.03 20:30
22.03 20:00
Germany - England (Football,Friendly match)
22.03 19:00
Galatasaray SK - UNICS Kazan (Basketball,Euroleague)
22.03 19:00
22.03 18:30
THW Kiel - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (Handball,Champions League)
22.03 18:00
Czech Republic - Lithuania (Football,Friendly match)
22.03 18:00
ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Bielogorje Bielogrod (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
22.03 17:00
22.03 17:00
Zenit Kazan - Knack Roeselare (Volleyball,Champions League)
22.03 01:00
21.03 19:30
Berlin Recycling Volleys - Istanbul BBSK (Volleyball,Champions League)
21.03 19:00
21.03 19:00
21.03 18:45
Fenerbahçe SK - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Basketball,Euroleague)
COMMENTS
0
Football - Ekstraklasa
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Jagiellonia 26 15 4 7 50:28 49
2 Legia Warszawa 26 14 6 6 52:28 48
3 Lech Poznan 26 14 6 6 43:20 48
4 Lechia Gdansk 26 14 4 8 41:32 46
5 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 26 10 8 8 33:29 38
6 Wisla Krakow 26 11 4 11 40:41 37
7 Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 26 10 6 10 27:34 36
8 Korona Kielce 26 11 2 13 38:51 35
9 Pogon Szczecin 26 7 12 7 37:35 33
10 Wisla Plock 26 8 8 10 34:37 32
11 Arka Gdynia 26 8 6 12 32:38 30
12 Ruch Chorzow 26 10 3 13 36:40 29
13 Slask Wroclaw 26 7 8 11 28:41 29
14 Piast Gliwice 26 7 7 12 30:46 28
15 Cracovia 26 5 12 9 35:37 27
16 Gornik Leczna 26 5 8 13 25:44 23
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Scorers Football - Ekstraklasa
Regular Season
Drużyna GS
1 Vassiljev Konstantin Jagiellonia 13
2 Robak Marcin Lech Poznan 13
3 Nikolić Nemanja Legia Warszawa 12
4 Černych Fedor Jagiellonia 12
5 Niezgoda Jaroslaw Ruch Chorzow 10
6 Radović Miroslav Legia Warszawa 10
7 Paixão Flávio Lechia Gdansk 10
8 Paixão Marco Lechia Gdansk 9
9 Boguski Rafał Wisla Krakow 9
10 Piatek Krzysztof KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 9
11 Kownacki Dawid Lech Poznan 9
12 Frankowski P. Jagiellonia 8
13 Badía Gerard Piast Gliwice 8
14 Frączczak Adam Pogon Szczecin 8
15 Kuswik Grzegorz Lechia Gdansk 8
16 Kielb Jacek Korona Kielce 8
STAFF PICKS
18.3.2017, 23:00
Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers
18.3.2017, 18:30
Bournemouth - Swansea City
18.3.2017, 18:00
Ireland - England
18.3.2017, 17:00
FC Nantes - OGC Nice
18.3.2017, 16:15
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /