LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

2. Bundesliga live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

27.06 12:00
WTA tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
27.0612:00
27.06 18:00
England - Germany (Football,UEFA Euro U-21)
Football,UEFA Euro U-21
27.0618:00
27.06 20:00
Hibernians - FCI Tallinn (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
27.0620:00
27.06 20:45
Spain - Italy (Football,UEFA Euro U-21)
Football,UEFA Euro U-21
27.0620:45
28.06 11:30
South Africa - New Zealand (women) (Cricket,Women's Cricket World Cup)
Cricket,Women's Cricket World Cup
28.0611:30
28.06 12:00
WTA tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
28.0612:00
28.06 20:00
Portugal - Chile (Football,FIFA Confederations Cup)
Football,FIFA Confederations Cup
28.0620:00
28.06 20:00
Bath, Naas (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
28.0620:00
29.06 11:30
Parramatta Eels - Canterbury Bulldogs (Rugby,NRL)
Rugby,NRL
29.0611:30
29.06 18:30
Lyngby BK - Bangor City (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
29.0618:30
29.06 18:30
Nõmme Kalju - B36 Tórshavn (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
29.0618:30
29.06 18:45
Beitar Jerusalem - Vasas SC (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
29.0618:45
29.06 19:00
Levski Sofia - FK Sutjeska (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
29.0619:00
29.06 20:00
FC Midtjylland - Derry City (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
29.0620:00
29.06 20:00
Germany - Mexico (Football,FIFA Confederations Cup)
Football,FIFA Confederations Cup
29.0620:00
29.06 20:30
NK Domžale - FC Flora Tallinn (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
29.0620:30
29.06 20:45
FK Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Zeta Golubovci (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
29.0620:45
30.06 09:30
Brisbane Broncos - Melbourne Storm (Rugby,NRL)
Rugby,NRL
30.0609:30
30.06 11:30
Melbourne FC - Sydney Swans (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
30.0611:30
30.06 15:00
West Indies - India (Cricket,ODI)
Cricket,ODI
30.0615:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

26.06 03:00
UFC Fight Night 112 (MMA)
MMA
26.0603:00
26.06 03:00
Michael Chiesa - Kevin Lee (MMA)
MMA
26.0603:00
26.06 03:00
Tim Boetsch - Johny Hendricks (MMA)
MMA
26.0603:00
26.06 03:00
Felice Herrig - Justine Kish (MMA)
MMA
26.0603:00
25.06 20:30
Spain - France (women) (Basketball,EuroBasket)
Basketball,EuroBasket
25.0620:30
25.06 18:00
Belgium - Greece (women) (Basketball,EuroBasket)
Basketball,EuroBasket
25.0618:00
25.06 17:00
Germany - Cameroon (Football,FIFA Confederations Cup)
Football,FIFA Confederations Cup
25.0617:00
25.06 17:00
Chile - Australia (Football,FIFA Confederations Cup)
Football,FIFA Confederations Cup
25.0617:00
25.06 17:00
Julia Goerges - Anastasija Sevastova (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
25.0617:00
25.06 16:30
England - South Africa (Cricket,Twenty20 International)
Cricket,Twenty20 International
25.0616:30
25.06 15:00
Marin Cilic - Feliciano Lopez (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
25.0615:00
25.06 14:45
European Grand Prix - race (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
25.0614:45
25.06 14:30
Petra Kvitova - Ashleigh Barty (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
25.0614:30
25.06 13:00
Roger Federer - Alexander Zverev (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
25.0613:00
25.06 10:30
Bangalore (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
25.0610:30
25.06 08:00
Cronulla Sharks - Sea Eagles (Rugby,NRL)
Rugby,NRL
25.0608:00
25.06 07:00
Richmond FC - Carlton FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
25.0607:00
25.06 04:00
24.06 20:45
Italy - Germany (Football,UEFA Euro U-21)
Football,UEFA Euro U-21
24.0620:45
24.06 20:45
Czech Republic - Denmark (Football,UEFA Euro U-21)
Football,UEFA Euro U-21
24.0620:45

COMMENTS

Football - 2. Bundesliga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 VfB Stuttgart 34 21 6 7 63:37 69
2 Hannover 96 34 19 10 5 51:32 67
3 Eintr. Braunschweig 34 19 9 6 50:36 66
4 Union Berlin 34 18 6 10 51:39 60
5 Dynamo Dresden 34 13 11 10 53:46 50
6 Heidenheim 34 12 10 12 43:39 46
7 St. Pauli 34 12 9 13 39:35 45
8 Greuther Furth 34 12 9 13 33:40 45
9 Bochum 34 10 14 10 42:47 44
10 Sandhausen 34 10 12 12 41:36 42
11 Fortuna Dusseldorf 34 10 12 12 37:39 42
12 Nurnberg 34 12 6 16 46:52 42
13 Kaiserslautern 34 10 11 13 29:33 41
14 Erzgebirge Aue 34 10 9 15 37:52 39
15 Arminia Bielefeld 34 8 13 13 50:54 37
16 1860 Munchen 34 10 6 18 37:47 36
17 Wurzburger Kickers 34 7 13 14 32:41 34
18 Karlsruher 34 5 10 19 27:56 25
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Scorers Football - 2. Bundesliga
Regular Season
Drużyna GS MP
1 Terodde Simon VfB Stuttgart 25 32
2 Harnik Martin Hannover 96 17 30
3 Kutschke Stefan Dynamo Dresden 16 32
4 Bouhaddouz Aziz St. Pauli 15 28
5 Burgstaller Guido Nurnberg 14 16
6 Kumbela Dominick Eintr. Braunschweig 13 33
7 Klos Fabian Arminia Bielefeld 13 33
8 Nyman Christoffer Eintr. Braunschweig 11 31
9 Schnatterer Marc Heidenheim 11 34
10 Dursun Serdar Greuther Furth 10 31
11 Kopke Pascal Erzgebirge Aue 10 33
12 Gogia Akaki Dynamo Dresden 10 22
STAFF PICKS
23.6.2017, 20:46
Macedonia - Portugal
23.6.2017, 20:45
Serbia - Spain
22.6.2017, 20:45
Slovakia - Sweden
22.6.2017, 20:45
England - Poland
21.6.2017, 20:45
Germany - Denmark
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /
Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /