LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

2. Bundesliga live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

29.05 00:30
USA - Bolivia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
29.0500:30
29.05 02:05
Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals (Hockey,NHL)
Hockey,NHL
29.0502:05
29.05 11:00
French Open - 1. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
29.0511:00
29.05 14:00
Leicester, Redcar (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
29.0514:00
30.05 11:00
French Open - 2. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
30.0511:00
30.05 12:30
Hong Kong (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
30.0512:30
31.05 02:05
Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals (Hockey,NHL)
Hockey,NHL
31.0502:05
31.05 11:00
French Open - 2. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
31.0511:00
31.05 14:30
Hamilton (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
31.0514:30
31.05 19:00
West Indies - ICC World XI (Cricket,ICC World Twenty20)
Cricket,ICC World Twenty20
31.0519:00
31.05 20:20
Italy - Poland (women) (Handball,European Championship qualifying)
Handball,European Championship qualifying
31.0520:20
01.06 09:35
Highlanders - Hurricanes (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
01.0609:35
01.06 11:00
French Open - 3. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
01.0611:00
01.06 12:00
England - Pakistan (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
01.0612:00
01.06 14:00
Epsom, Catterick, Market Rasen (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
01.0614:00
02.06 11:00
French Open - 3. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
02.0611:00
02.06 12:00
England - Pakistan (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
02.0612:00
02.06 14:00
Epsom, Musselburgh (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
02.0614:00
03.06 02:05
Washington Capitals - Vegas Golden Knights (Hockey,NHL)
Hockey,NHL
03.0602:05
03.06 11:00
French Open - 4. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
03.0611:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

27.05 21:00
Toulouse - Ajaccio AC (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
27.0521:00
27.05 20:00
Arnold Allen - Mads Burnell (MMA)
MMA
27.0520:00
27.05 20:00
UFC Fight Night 130 (MMA)
MMA
27.0520:00
27.05 20:00
27.05 20:00
Neil Magny - Craig White (MMA)
MMA
27.0520:00
27.05 20:00
27.05 20:00
Davey Grant - Manny Bermudez (MMA)
MMA
27.0520:00
27.05 20:00
Eric Spicely - Darren Stewart (MMA)
MMA
27.0520:00
27.05 15:05
Monaco Grand Prix - race (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
27.0515:05
27.05 15:00
Rhein-Neckar Löwen - Die Eulen Ludwigshafen (Handball,Bundesliga)
Handball,Bundesliga
27.0515:00
27.05 14:30
Kelso (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
27.0514:30
27.05 12:00
England - Pakistan (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
27.0512:00
27.05 11:00
French Open - 1. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
27.0511:00
27.05 03:30
Kal Yafai - David Carmona (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:30
27.05 03:30
Jerwin Ancajas - Jonas Sultan (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:30
27.05 03:30
Ismail Muwendo - John Vincent Moralde (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:30
27.05 03:00
David Lemieux - Karim Achour (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:00
27.05 03:00
Custio Clayton - Stephen Danyo (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:00
27.05 03:00
Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
27.0503:00
26.05 20:45
Real Madrid - Liverpool FC (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
26.0520:45

COMMENTS

Football - 2. Bundesliga
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fortuna Dusseldorf 34 19 6 9 57:44 63
2 Nurnberg 34 17 9 8 61:39 60
3 Holstein Kiel 34 14 14 6 71:44 56
4 Arminia Bielefeld 34 12 12 10 51:47 48
5 Jahn Regensburg 34 14 6 14 53:53 48
6 Bochum 34 13 9 12 37:40 48
7 MSV Duisburg 34 13 9 12 52:56 48
8 Union Berlin 34 12 11 11 54:46 47
9 FC Ingolstadt 04 34 12 9 13 47:45 45
10 SV Darmstadt 98 34 10 13 11 47:45 43
11 Sandhausen 34 11 10 13 35:33 43
12 St. Pauli 34 11 10 13 35:48 43
13 Heidenheim 34 11 9 14 50:56 42
14 Dynamo Dresden 34 11 8 15 42:52 41
15 Greuther Furth 34 10 10 14 37:48 40
16 Erzgebirge Aue 34 10 10 14 35:49 40
17 Eintr. Braunschweig 34 8 15 11 37:43 39
18 Kaiserslautern 34 9 8 17 42:55 35
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Scorers Football - 2. Bundesliga
Regular Season
Drużyna GS MP GPM
1 Ducksch Marvin Holstein Kiel 18 33 0.55
2 Behrens Hanno Nurnberg 14 34 0.41
3 Hinterseer Lukas Bochum 14 30 0.47
4 Skrzybski Steven Union Berlin 14 29 0.48
5 Gruttner Marco Jahn Regensburg 13 33 0.39
6 Hennings Rouwen Fortuna Dusseldorf 13 33 0.39
7 Voglsammer Andreas Arminia Bielefeld 13 34 0.38
8 Andersson Sebastian Kaiserslautern 12 29 0.41
9 Drexler Dominick Holstein Kiel 12 31 0.39
10 Ishak Mikael Nurnberg 12 28 0.43
11 Polter Sebastian Union Berlin 12 24 0.50
12 Schindler Kingsley Holstein Kiel 12 33 0.36

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés
Barca 4 life
28.01.2018 / ~JJ /
AC Milan - Lazio Roma
Hi
28.01.2018 / ~Brandon /
Viaplay Norway
ااااا
28.01.2018 / ~ووثث /
Croatia - France
4
24.01.2018 / ~Das /
Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /