LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

I. liga live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

28.05 11:00
French Open - 1. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
28.0511:00
28.05 12:00
England - Pakistan (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
28.0512:00
28.05 14:30
Redcar, Cartmel, Huntingdon, Leicester (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
28.0514:30
28.05 16:00
Exeter City - Coventry City (Football,Other)
Football,Other
28.0516:00
28.05 20:45
Turkey - Iran (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
28.0520:45
28.05 20:45
Portugal - Tunisia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
28.0520:45
28.05 20:45
Italy - Saudi Arabia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
28.0520:45
28.05 21:00
France - Ireland (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
28.0521:00
29.05 00:30
USA - Bolivia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
29.0500:30
29.05 02:05
Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals (Hockey,NHL)
Hockey,NHL
29.0502:05
29.05 11:00
French Open - 1. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
29.0511:00
29.05 14:00
Leicester, Redcar (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
29.0514:00
30.05 11:00
French Open - 2. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
30.0511:00
30.05 12:30
Hong Kong (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
30.0512:30
31.05 02:05
Vegas Golden Knights - Washington Capitals (Hockey,NHL)
Hockey,NHL
31.0502:05
31.05 11:00
French Open - 2. round (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
31.0511:00
31.05 14:30
Hamilton (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
31.0514:30
31.05 19:00
West Indies - ICC World XI (Cricket,ICC World Twenty20)
Cricket,ICC World Twenty20
31.0519:00
31.05 20:20
Italy - Poland (women) (Handball,European Championship qualifying)
Handball,European Championship qualifying
31.0520:20
01.06 09:35
Highlanders - Hurricanes (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
01.0609:35

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

27.05 03:30
Kal Yafai - David Carmona (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:30
27.05 03:30
Jerwin Ancajas - Jonas Sultan (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:30
27.05 03:30
Ismail Muwendo - John Vincent Moralde (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:30
27.05 03:00
David Lemieux - Karim Achour (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:00
27.05 03:00
Custio Clayton - Stephen Danyo (Boxing)
Boxing
27.0503:00
27.05 03:00
Golden State Warriors - Houston Rockets (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
27.0503:00
26.05 20:45
Real Madrid - Liverpool FC (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
26.0520:45
26.05 18:00
Aston Villa - Fulham (Football,Championship)
Football,Championship
26.0518:00
26.05 17:45
HC Vardar Skopje - Montpellier HB (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
26.0517:45
26.05 17:30
Qatar U21 - Mexico U21 (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
26.0517:30
26.05 17:15
Stormers - Lions (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
26.0517:15
26.05 15:30
ATP tournament in Geneva (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
26.0515:30
26.05 15:00
HBC Nantes - Paris Saint-Germain Handball (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
26.0515:00
26.05 15:00
WTA tournament in Strasbourg (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
26.0515:00
26.05 15:00
England U21 - China U21 (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
26.0515:00
26.05 14:55
Monaco Grand Prix - qualifying (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
26.0514:55
26.05 14:30
Haydock, York, Goodwood, Chester, Cartmel (Horse Racing)
Horse Racing
26.0514:30
26.05 12:00
England - Pakistan (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
26.0512:00
26.05 11:55
Monaco Grand Prix - practice 3 (Motorsports,F1)
Motorsports,F1
26.0511:55
26.05 09:35
Chiefs - NSW Waratahs (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
26.0509:35

COMMENTS

Basketball - I. liga
Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio Pts
1 Spojnia Stargard 32 27 4 2800:2426 1.15 60
2 Polonia 1912 Leszno 32 23 7 2674:2292 1.17 57
3 Sokol Lancut 32 23 8 2566:2404 1.07 56
4 Politechnika Krakow 32 22 9 2637:2398 1.10 54
5 GKS Tychy 32 20 11 2838:2688 1.06 53
6 Polfarmex Kutno 32 21 11 2374:2175 1.09 53
7 Znicz Pruszkow 32 17 15 2515:2440 1.03 49
8 Basket Poznan 32 17 14 2531:2459 1.03 49
9 Slask Wroclaw 32 15 16 2511:2521 1.00 47
10 Astoria Bydgoszcz 32 15 16 2617:2497 1.05 47
11 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 32 12 19 2391:2553 0.94 45
12 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 32 12 20 2440:2572 0.95 44
13 Pogon Prudnik 32 11 21 2409:2624 0.92 43
14 Nysa Klodzko 32 8 22 2277:2491 0.91 42
15 Siedlce 32 8 21 2403:2570 0.94 40
16 KK Warszawa 32 7 24 2222:2597 0.86 39
17 Notec Inowroclaw 32 6 26 2188:2686 0.81 38
Play Offs
Play Out
Relegation

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

FC Barcelona - Deportivo Alavés
Barca 4 life
28.01.2018 / ~JJ /
AC Milan - Lazio Roma
Hi
28.01.2018 / ~Brandon /
Viaplay Norway
ااااا
28.01.2018 / ~ووثث /
Croatia - France
4
24.01.2018 / ~Das /
Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /