LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

I. liga live

WATCHzobacz

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

31.05 01:00
31.05 11:00
French Open - 4. Day (Tennis,French Open)
31.05 11:00
England - Samoa (Rugby,World Rugby U-20 Championship)
31.05 11:00
New Zealand - Scotland (Rugby,World Rugby U-20 Championship)
31.05 13:00
31.05 13:00
England - Costa Rica (Football,FIFA U-20 World Cup)
31.05 13:30
South Africa - France (Rugby,World Rugby U-20 Championship)
31.05 14:00
Auteuil (Horse Racing)
31.05 15:30
Ireland - Italy (Rugby,World Rugby U-20 Championship)
31.05 16:00
Argentina - Georgia (Rugby,World Rugby U-20 Championship)
31.05 18:00
31.05 18:30
Australia - Wales (Rugby,World Rugby U-20 Championship)
31.05 19:30
Marocco - Netherlands (Football,Friendly match)
31.05 20:30
31.05 21:25
Italy - San Marino (Football,Friendly match)
01.06 07:20
Port Adelaide FC - Hawthorn FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
01.06 11:30
England - Bangladesh (Cricket,International ICC Champions Trophy)
02.06 09:35
Blues - Reds (Rugby,Super Rugby)
02.06 11:30
New Zealand - Australia (Cricket,International ICC Champions Trophy)
02.06 16:00
Belgium - Canada (Volleyball,World League)

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

30.05 13:00
South Korea - Portugal (Football,FIFA U-20 World Cup)
29.05 20:30
29.05 16:00
Huddersfield Town - Reading FC (Football,Championship)
29.05 15:00
Mons (Horse Racing)
29.05 13:00
Maisons-Laffitte (Horse Racing)
29.05 13:00
29.05 12:00
29.05 11:00
French Open - 2. Day (Tennis,French Open)
28.05 21:30
28.05 21:00
FC Lorient - Troyes (Football,Ligue 1)
28.05 20:45
US Palermo - Empoli FC (Football,Serie A)
28.05 20:45
AS Roma - Genoa CFC (Football,Serie A)
28.05 20:45
Crotone - Lazio Roma (Football,Serie A)
28.05 20:45
Cagliari Calcio - AC Milan (Football,Serie A)
28.05 20:45
28.05 20:45
28.05 20:45
Torino - US Sassuolo (Football,Serie A)
28.05 20:45
Inter Milan - Udinese (Football,Serie A)
28.05 20:30
Serbia - Poland (women) (Volleyball,Qualification for the World Cup)
28.05 20:00
COMMENTS
Basketball - I. liga
Regular Season
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Legia Warszawa 30 23 6 2442:2053 53
2 Sokol Lancut 30 20 9 2357:2146 51
3 GTK Gliwice 30 20 9 2282:2091 50
4 GKS Tychy 30 20 10 2335:2193 50
5 Spojnia Stargard 30 18 9 2360:2255 49
6 Polonia 1912 Leszno 30 18 12 2206:2163 48
7 Pogon Prudnik 30 16 13 2304:2265 46
8 Basket Poznan 30 15 13 2041:2036 46
9 Kotwica Kolobrzeg 30 14 16 2069:2191 44
10 Znicz Pruszkow 30 12 17 2236:2228 43
11 Rosa Radom II 30 11 18 2140:2252 42
12 Notec Inowroclaw 30 12 17 2183:2317 42
13 Siedlce 30 10 18 2189:2358 41
14 AZS AGH Krakow 30 9 20 2164:2296 40
15 Nysa Klodzko 30 8 22 2082:2281 38
16 Astoria Bydgoszcz 30 6 23 2268:2533 37
Promotion Play-off
Play Out
STAFF PICKS
29.5.2017, 20:30
Eintracht Brunswick - Vfl Wolfsburg
29.5.2017, 16:00
Huddersfield Town - Reading FC
28.5.2017, 20:45
AS Roma - Genoa CFC
28.5.2017, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - SSC Napoli
27.5.2017, 19:00
Mamed Khalidov - Borys Mańkowski
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /
Gujarat Lions - Mumbai Indians
Japan
29.04.2017 / ~Shin /
West Indies - Pakistan
Very good
23.04.2017 / ~iffe /
Rising Pune Supergiants - Mumbai Indians
Nice tv
06.04.2017 / ~Shahrukh /
Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /