LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

FIBA Europe Cup live

UPCOMING PREVIOUS

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

18.12 18:30
BC Cibona - Energia Rovinari (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
18.1218:30
16.12 20:30
FoxTown Cantu - BC Enisey (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1220:30
16.12 20:30
Pallacanestro Varese - Tsmoki-Minsk (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1220:30
16.12 20:00
ASVEL Basket - Kataja Basket (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1220:00
16.12 19:00
Güssing Knights - AEK BC (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1219:00
16.12 19:00
Telenet Oostende - Boras Basket (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1219:00
16.12 18:30
KK Krka - Maccabi R. Lez (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1218:30
16.12 18:15
Bakken Bears - Khimik Yuzhny (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1218:15
16.12 17:45
Turk Telekom - Slask Wroclaw (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1217:45
16.12 00:00
CEZ Nymburk - BK Ventspils (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1200:00
16.12 00:00
CEZ Nymburk - BK Ventspils (Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup)
Basketball,FIBA Europe Cup
16.1200:00

COMMENTS

Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 ESSM Le Portel 5 4 1 400:326 9
2 Antwerp Giants 5 3 2 402:405 8
3 Donar Groningen 5 3 2 369:309 8
4 KK Bosna 5 0 5 311:442 5
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Bakken Bears 5 4 1 459:403 9
2 Nevezis 5 3 2 418:400 8
3 Avtodor Saratov 5 2 3 416:426 7
4 Benfica Lisboa 5 1 4 413:477 6
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Kataja 5 4 1 428:405 9
2 Mornar Bar 5 3 2 361:346 8
3 FC Porto 5 2 3 393:398 7
4 Kapfenberg Bulls 5 1 4 370:403 6
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Keravnos 5 4 0 422:372 9
2 Egis Kormend 5 2 1 405:408 9
3 Brussels Basketball 5 2 3 363:374 7
4 Balkan Botevgrad 5 0 4 391:427 5
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 U BT Cluj-Napoca 5 4 1 444:381 9
2 Istanbul BBSK 5 4 1 394:369 9
3 Lukoil Academic 5 2 3 363:382 7
4 Dinamo Tbilisi 5 0 5 332:401 5
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Alba Fehervar 5 3 2 374:349 8
2 Spirou Charleroi 5 3 2 346:354 8
3 Tsmokі Minsk 5 3 2 374:357 8
4 Bnei Herzliya 5 1 4 351:385 6
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Buyukcekmece 5 4 1 394:343 9
2 Belfius Mons Hainaut 5 3 2 370:342 8
3 Prishtina 5 3 2 356:357 8
4 Khimik Yuzhny 5 0 5 311:389 5
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts
1 Szolnoki Olaj 5 4 1 445:380 9
2 Nizhny Novgorod 5 3 1 445:405 9
3 Szombathely 5 2 2 442:428 7
4 KK Karpos Sokoli 5 0 5 370:489 5
Next Round
STAFF PICKS
1.11.2017, 20:45
Besiktas JK - AS Monaco
1.11.2017, 20:45
Liverpool FC - NK Maribor
1.11.2017, 20:45
SSC Napoli - Manchester City
1.11.2017, 20:45
Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nicosia
31.10.2017, 20:45
Sporting Lisboa - Juventus Turin
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Boston Celtics - Los Angeles Lakers
Great
09.11.2017 / ~Bryant /
Olimpia Milano - FC Barcelona Lassa
Dfrredx
26.10.2017 / ~Fredscxsd /
Telekom Sport 1 Romania
None
19.10.2017 / ~Mihai /
Abu Dhabi Sports 4 HD
j
16.10.2017 / ~jjkj /
Stoke City - Manchester United
Please join me
09.09.2017 / ~Sura /